ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
Torneo Categoria Zona/Ronda Jugadores Resultados
Round Robin 7 Principiante 16vos. de Final Villafañe - Penna 5-7  7-5  11-5
Round Robin 7 Intermedio B G Napoli - Schneiter 7-6  7-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A G Singh - Fernandez 3-6  3-6  
Etapa 7 Principiante Semifinal Araujo - Gonzalez 6-0  6-1  
Round Robin 3 Principiante Cuartos de Final Aisa - Olivadoti 5-7  6-2  11-9
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A 16vos. de Final Fillon - Trachter 6-2  6-2  
Round Robin 7 Avanzado F Darruspe - Viegas Bor 2-6  1-6  
Round Robin 7 Principiante Octavos de Final Orellana - Perazzo 6-3  6-3  
Round Robin 7 Avanzado A Güemes - Artigas 7-5  6-4  
Round Robin 7 Avanzado I Bustin - Kahanoff 6-2  6-3  
Etapa 7 Intermedio A 32vos. de Final Tarruella - Ciuta 4-6  1-6  
Round Robin 4 Principiante 16vos. de Final Ichazo Gal - Cejas Meli 1-6  2-6  
Round Robin 4 Intermedio A O Pistone - Bardavid 5-7  4-6  
Round Robin 4 Avanzado Cuartos de Final Cuburu - Martinez 4-6  6-1  11-4
Round Robin 3 Intermedio A Octavos de Final Alfie - Iannini 2-6  6-4  10-12
Round Robin 3 Avanzado 16vos. de Final Copes - Norro 7-5  6-3  
Doble 1 Avanzado Octavos de Final Lopez Ramo/Baron - Epelbaum/Vaserman 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio B D Bigio - Rodriguez 1-6  4-6  
Round Robin 7 Principiante Octavos de Final Fechino - Hadida 2-6  1-6  
Round Robin 7 Principiante K Romano - Quiroga De 0-6  0-6  
Etapa 7 Intermedio B Octavos de Final Saban - Gonzalez 2-6  1-6  
Etapa 7 Principiante Cuartos de Final Penna - Olivadoti 1-6  4-6  
Round Robin 6 Intermedio B Octavos de Final Ramirez Ca - Novizki 2-6  3-6  
Round Robin 6 Intermedio A 16vos. de Final Fallas - Averbuch 3-6  0-6  
Round Robin 6 Avanzado Octavos de Final Quercia - Perez 6-3  6-0  
Round Robin 4 Principiante D Peruzzi - Golszmidt 6-0  6-0  
Round Robin 1 Intermedio A Semifinal Gabbiani - Ansa 3-6  3-6  
Round Robin 7 Principiante E Caamaño - Baccaro WO
Round Robin 7 Intermedio B 16vos. de Final Kuperman - Ghio 0-6  3-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A 16vos. de Final Salomon - Dryzun 0-6  2-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A N Sartor - Baraldi 5-7  3-6  
Round Robin 6 Intermedio B 16vos. de Final Cha - Castro 6-1  6-2  
Round Robin 6 Intermedio B Octavos de Final Schadan - Limanski 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 6 Intermedio A Octavos de Final Sommerflec - Ruiz 6-3  6-4  
Etapa 1 Intermedio A Final Schadan - Iannini 6-4  6-0  
Etapa 3 Intermedio B Octavos de Final Longarela - Martinez 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 2 Principiante Cuartos de Final De Luzuria - Mendoza 0-6  3-6  
Round Robin 7 Principiante 16vos. de Final Gonzalez - Hadida 0-6  3-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio B N Sessa - Quiroga 7-6  6-7  6-11
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A 16vos. de Final Etcheverry - Perez 6-3  6-3  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A K Guerrero - Fillon 1-6  3-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A E Trachter - Otero 6-0  6-0  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A E Etcheverry - Otero 6-0  6-0  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio A 16vos. de Final Zarate - Quintavall 4-6  0-6  
Etapa 7 Intermedio A Cuartos de Final Goldstein - Minckas 7-5  1-6  16-18
Round Robin 6 Avanzado 16vos. de Final Miskolczi - Weledniger 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 6 Avanzado J Perez - Miskolczi 6-0  6-0  
Round Robin 7 Avanzado D Sircovici - Konfederak 7-5  2-6  11-6
Round Robin 3 Principiante Octavos de Final Baccaro - Aisa 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 7 Intermedio B C Martinez - Morandeira 6-2  6-2  
ETAPA 9
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MARTES 14 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect