ULTIMOS RESULTADOS
Torneo Categoria Zona/Ronda Jugadores Resultados
Round Robin 3 Principiante E Di Berardi - Caamaño 6-0  6-0  
Round Robin 3 Principiante P Ferrari - Gutman 4-6  2-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante P Aisa - Gutman 6-1  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante P Aisa - Ferrari 7-6  6-4  
Round Robin 3 Principiante O Muñoz - Venezia 6-3  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante O Sosa - Muñoz 3-6  7-6  8-11
Round Robin 3 Principiante N Chenaut - Romano 6-0  6-1  
Round Robin 3 Principiante N Skrobacki - Romano 6-2  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante N Skrobacki - Chenaut 6-2  6-3  
Round Robin 3 Principiante M Verdini - Margulies 6-4  6-3  
Round Robin 3 Principiante M Verdini - Hernandez 6-3  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante L Sanchez - Franchelli 3-6  6-4  8-11
Round Robin 3 Principiante K Brauning - Meilich 1-6  0-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante K Traina - Meilich 1-6  4-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante K Traina - Brauning 7-6  6-4  
Round Robin 3 Principiante J Fittipaldi - Rodriguez 7-6  7-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante J Luque - Rodriguez 6-0  6-1  
Round Robin 3 Principiante J Luque - Fittipaldi 6-3  6-3  
Round Robin 3 Principiante I Farjoun - Kim 6-3  6-4  
Round Robin 3 Principiante I Farjoun - Garcia 6-1  6-0  
Round Robin 3 Principiante H Recagno - Olivadoti 0-6  2-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante H Recagno - Gorostiaga 3-6  6-4  11-6
Round Robin 3 Principiante G Lo Bianco - Mendoza 2-6  3-3  AB
Round Robin 3 Principiante G Ichazo Gal - Mendoza 1-6  2-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante G Ichazo Gal - Lo Bianco 6-1  4-6  11-5
Round Robin 3 Principiante F Corsetti - Araujo 3-6  2-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante F Corsetti - Perazzo 6-2  4-6  2-11
Round Robin 3 Principiante E Salvatori - Di Berardi 6-0  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante D Korinfeld - Rodriguez WOT
Round Robin 3 Principiante D Diaz - Rodriguez WOT
Round Robin 3 Principiante D Diaz - Korinfeld 2-6  1-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante C Berardi - Gonzalez 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante C De Luzuria - Gonzalez 7-5  6-1  
Round Robin 3 Principiante C De Luzuria - Berardi 4-6  3-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante B Penna - Franchelli 6-4  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante B Clienti - Franchelli 6-4  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Principiante A Gagliardi - Baccaro 2-6  3-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante A Salgado - Baccaro 6-7  1-6  
Round Robin 3 Principiante A Salgado - Gagliardi 6-4  6-4  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B 16vos. de Final Piczman - Mendez 4-6  1-6  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B P Piczman - Sanchez Fo 7-6  6-2  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B P Salomon - Sanchez Fo 6-4  5-7  11-8
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B P Salomon - Piczman 6-4  4-6  11-8
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B O Hanono - Galan Roma 0-6  0-6  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B O Rodriguez - Galan Roma 6-3  6-4  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B O Rodriguez - Hanono 5-7  4-6  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B N Cedeño - Morandeira 7-6  7-6  
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B N Borer - Morandeira 7-6  5-7  11-9
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B N Borer - Cedeño 2-6  6-4  11-7
Round Robin 3 Intermedio B M Furlan - Rey 4-6  0-6  
ETAPA 4
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MIERCOLES 14 DE ABRIL
Sedes
Categorias
Connect