Ranking Avanzado ▼
2018 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Westmann Hernan 10 330
2 Milito Santiago 8 287
3 Grasso Sebastian 8 265
4 Blanco Jose 8 220
5 Sanchez Fernando 4 215
6 Rauch Federico 3 205
7 DAngelo Walter 5 205
8 Krasmasky Luciano 7 200
9 Kantor Nicolas 11 192
10 Hulton Sebastian 9 185
11 Szejman Ezequiel 5 182
12 Perez Aldo Nicolas 5 170
13 Roisman Hernán 6 165
14 Gallero Fabian 7 155
15 Etbul Andres 4 152
16 Gasparet Maximiliano 7 150
17 Pelach Dario 6 140
18 Boueke Pitter 5 132
19 Moledo Gustavo 5 130
20 Maiztegui Gonzalo 6 130
21 Mañas Rodrigo 3 125
22 Garcia Daniel 7 120
23 Labrousse Augusto 4 115
24 Escudero Marcelo Javier 5 115
25 Romano Gustavo 7 112
26 Aprile Ariel 5 105
27 Marull Juan Manuel 1 100
28 Goldfarb Guillermo 4 100
29 Flebus Christian 8 99
30 Cabreros Agustin 4 95
31 Verdinelli Adrian 5 94
32 Postma Adrian 4 90
33 Montagna Fernando 3 85
34 Siffredi Guillermo 5 85
35 Perez Jonathan 3 82
36 Viegas Bordeira Martin 4 82
37 Guardia Mariano 1 80
38 Kapobel Ruben 4 77
39 Mella Francisco 6 75
40 Saez Pablo 4 67
41 Chalom Eyal 2 65
42 Corellano Juan 2 65
43 Parra Ignacio 2 65
44 Aleksic Diego 2 55
45 Asta Fernando 2 55
46 Dajcz Matias 2 55
47 Barros Javier 4 52
48 Martin Pablo Rafael 4 52
49 Valdez Tomas 4 52
50 Manso Enrique 2 50
51 Sanguinetti Ricardo 2 50
52 Pittelli Gustavo 3 50
53 Cabreros Federico 4 50
54 Villamayor Gonzalo 3 49
55 Coria Luis 1 45
56 Loiacono Damian 1 45
57 Norro Guillermo 1 45
58 Monteiro Andre 2 45
59 Iannini Claudio 3 45
60 Santi Federico 2 39
61 Borsotti Juan Manuel 3 39
62 Retamar Cristian 1 35
63 Cuburu Nahuel 2 35
64 Di Giorgio Gustavo 2 35
65 Galindez Nicolas 2 35
66 Flament Nicolas 1 30
67 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 1 30
68 Guimarey Fabian 1 30
69 Lenti Gustavo 1 30
70 Morado Martin 1 30
71 Mullett Juan Carlos 1 30
72 Donati Armando 3 30
73 Vivas Matias 3 30
74 Seoane Pablo 4 29
75 Brenlla Pablo 1 25
76 Zyla Manuel 1 25
77 Saab Guido 2 25
78 Hardoy Juan Jose 3 25
79 Garcia Blanco Juan Pablo 2 24
80 Minghini Juan 2 24
81 Brito Leonardo 1 22
82 Grachinsky Milton 1 22
83 Cabreros Gaston 1 20
84 Galfrascoli Pablo 1 20
85 Incisa Marcos 1 20
86 Simois Matias 1 20
87 Viale Nahuel 1 20
88 Gennari Bruno 2 20
89 Campos Mariano 1 17
90 Campos Santiago 1 17
91 Gonzalez Lucas 1 17
92 Perlov Facundo 1 17
93 Primbas Juan Manuel 1 17
94 Rossini Ezequiel 1 17
95 Sagranichne Martin 1 17
96 Boque Undiano Fermin 1 15
97 Cragno Leonardo 1 15
98 Schvartz Pablo 1 15
99 Pallocchini Carlos 2 15
100 Braka Leonardo 2 14
101 Grinberg Ernesto 2 14
102 Blanco Emiliano 2 10
103 Carletti Christian 2 10
104 Civadda Martin 2 10
105 Pardi Juan 2 10
106 Bouzas Marcelo 1 5
107 Braslavsky Pablo Javier 1 5
108 Cortés Peña Rodrigo Alberto 1 5
109 Hourcade Gaston 1 5
110 Lee Brian 1 5
111 Milano Alejandro 1 5
112 Mosconi Santiago 1 5
113 Nahuelval Alex 1 5
114 Potenzoni Diego 1 5
115 Rodriguez Leandro Ezequiel 1 5
116 Scotto Marcelo 1 5
117 Stanicio Facundo 1 5
118 Tapia Cristian 1 5
119 Tessore Ignacio 1 5
120 Astutti Francisco 2 4
121 Bianco Gaston 2 4
122 Benitez Vigo Juan Carlos 1 2
123 Collado Ignacio 1 2
124 Dayan Ariel 1 2
125 Dominguez Lucas 1 2
126 Fernandez Marcelo Gabriel 1 2
127 Hanono Agustin 1 2
ETAPA 6
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL DOMINGO 10 DE JUNIO
Sedes
Categorias
Connect