Ranking Principiante ▼
2022 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Fernandez Javier 6 225
2 Sanabria Luciano 7 170
3 Recagno Facundo 7 155
4 Gonzalez Gabriel Franco 5 150
5 Parussatti Mauro 7 150
6 Mancuso Augusto 4 135
7 Devito Gustavo 5 125
8 Alperin Gonzalo 4 115
9 Mazzini Horacio 8 115
10 Peruzzi Javier 4 110
11 Costoya Rodrigo 7 105
12 Ruffino Esteban 5 97
13 Magadan Mariano 2 90
14 Rodriguez Carlos 2 90
15 Figueroa Sebastian 3 90
16 Corsetti Christian 4 90
17 Caamaño Luis 5 90
18 Ruffino Carlos 6 90
19 Aisa Daniel 3 85
20 Nieto Martin 4 85
21 Pachon Mahecha Juan 4 85
22 Cinto Juan Ignacio 5 85
23 Acevedo Fernando 6 85
24 Fechino Franco 4 82
25 Grassi Bruno 4 80
26 Perri Agustin 5 80
27 Durañona Martin 5 77
28 Bacigalupo Jose 2 70
29 Rodriguez Ponte Jorge 3 70
30 Berruezo Ramiro 6 70
31 Toscano Fernando Nestor 6 70
32 Salvatori Fabio 4 65
33 Castrogiovanni German 5 65
34 Olivadoti Diego 1 60
35 Farina Nicolas 3 60
36 Fernandez Paz Emanuel 3 60
37 Gagliardi Tomas 3 60
38 Molina de Castro Santiago 3 60
39 Carreño Ivan 3 57
40 Woinilowicz Ivan 6 57
41 Michelini Eduardo 2 50
42 Verdini Mauro 2 50
43 Gonzalez Walter Nicolas 3 50
44 Ichazo Galan Martin 4 50
45 Cordon Marcelo Fernando 1 45
46 Munilla Jimenez Ignacio 1 45
47 Garrie Faget Facundo 4 45
48 Pardo Rodrigo Matias 3 42
49 Spoltore Augusto 3 42
50 Perusset Sergio 3 40
51 Sosa Guillermo 3 40
52 Vivas Juan Manuel 4 40
53 Gayol Cristian 5 40
54 Rossi Francisco 4 37
55 Acosta Federico 1 35
56 Costantino Ariel 1 35
57 Gonzalez Leandro Manuel 2 35
58 Sessa Marcos 2 35
59 Villafañe Darío 2 35
60 Akashima Diego 3 35
61 Fittipaldi Mariano 3 35
62 Georgiopoulos Aris 3 35
63 Brauning Bernardo 2 32
64 Fravega Didier 1 30
65 Guardia Ramiro 1 30
66 Maldonado Lenin 1 30
67 Mura Pablo 1 30
68 Ponton Tomas 1 30
69 Spezzi Pablo 1 30
70 Cotroneo Hugo Francisco 2 30
71 Goldsman Alejandro 2 30
72 Moreno Gabriel 3 30
73 Muñoz Sebastian 3 30
74 Colinas Mariano 1 25
75 Altamirano Marcos 2 25
76 Beira Alvaro 2 25
77 Espul Alejandro 2 25
78 Jimenez Vitale Matias Angel 2 25
79 Olhasso Nicolas 2 25
80 Parera Rafael 2 25
81 Segovia Alexis 2 25
82 Topor Martin 2 25
83 Westphalen Tulio 2 25
84 Arteaga Marcelo 4 25
85 Matta Pablo 1 22
86 Sicca Franco 1 22
87 Poch Mariano 2 22
88 Biscotti Jose María 3 22
89 Rubinsztein Dario 3 22
90 Molina de Castro Juan Sebastian 5 22
91 Arnold Guillermo 1 20
92 Castagnino Sá Carlos 1 20
93 Catalfamo Marcelo alejandro 1 20
94 Diaz Ariel Alejandro 1 20
95 Gonzalez Diaz Julian 1 20
96 Indij Teo 1 20
97 Juarez Juan 1 20
98 Novillo Pablo 1 20
99 Oribe Lucas 1 20
100 Vildosola Juan Pablo 1 20
101 Aguilu Matias 2 20
102 Bogado Sebastian 2 20
103 Romano Juan José 2 20
104 Traina Federico 3 20
105 Dosdoglirian Gonzalo 1 17
106 Perez Zubillaga Francisco 1 17
107 Moirano Gianfranco 3 17
108 Rodriguez Mauricio 3 17
109 Araujo Lamas Fernando 1 15
110 Franco Martin 1 15
111 Losano German Ignacio 1 15
112 Rodriguez Juan Manuel 1 15
113 Scarso Matias 1 15
114 Schvartzman Javier 1 15
115 Gamero Ignacio 2 15
116 Kuasñosky Nicolas 2 15
117 Margulies Daniel 2 15
118 Meneses Juan Ignacio 2 15
119 Pacheco Alejandro 2 15
120 Sajama Walter 2 15
121 Schenkman David 3 15
122 Caceres Brian 1 10
123 Nastasi Mariano 1 10
124 Oyarzun Raul 1 10
125 Sorbara Aldo 1 10
126 Valdez Javier 1 10
127 Alvarez Casado Gonzalo 1 5
128 Bevacqua Carlos Alejandro 1 5
129 Dattilo Leandro 1 5
130 Golszmidt Martin 1 5
131 Gutman Alejandro 1 5
132 Quintela Leónidas 1 5
133 Raiño Rodrigo 1 5
134 Zubiaurre Segundo 1 5
135 Fernandez Escalante Felipe 2 5
136 Vivas Rafael 2 5
137 Castro Mendez Joaquin 1 2
138 Cuttab Fernando 1 2
139 Cuttab Gustavo Jorge 1 2
140 Llorens Facundo 1 2
141 Sokol Tomas 1 2
ETAPA 5
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL JUEVES 12 DE MAYO
Sedes
Categorias
Connect