> INICIAR SESIÓN <
- HOME
(current)
- CALENDARIO
- INSCRIPCION
- RESULTADOS
- RANKING
- SEDES
- INFORMACION
- CONTACTO
RANKING
Loading...
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
Principiante ▼
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2020 ▼
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
#
NOMBRE
TORNEOS
PUNTOS
1
Tellas Martin
10
550
2
Riccillo Antonio
8
405
3
Lemus Mariano
6
400
4
Hernandez Juan
5
367
5
Salgado Esteban
9
350
6
Austi Jorge
10
335
7
Losano German Ignacio
7
285
8
Molina Jose
3
260
9
Barreras Ivan Emanuel
4
250
10
Gagliardi Tomas
10
250
11
Salvatori Fabio
7
245
12
Mendoza Alan
5
235
13
Daian Andres
6
205
14
Grosso Bosio Leonardo
8
200
15
Molinari Sergio
4
170
16
Lo Bianco Miguel
5
170
17
Benitez Alejandro
5
160
18
Fernandez Escalante Felipe
8
142
19
Martinez Gaston
2
140
20
Moscato Alejandro
4
132
21
Schvartzman Javier
6
130
22
Rossano Damian
3
115
23
Crivello Domingo
5
110
24
Sanchez Pablo Sebastian
4
105
25
Arias Sebastian
3
100
26
Muñoz Sebastian
5
100
27
Traina Federico
4
90
28
Romano Juan José
6
90
29
Agosti Ignacio
3
85
30
De Luzuriaga Martin
5
82
31
Dinerstein Santiago
4
80
32
Penna Facundo
4
80
33
Caamaño Luis
7
75
34
Sepulveda Javier
3
70
35
Forgione Nicolas
4
70
36
Margulies Daniel
4
70
37
Molina de Castro Santiago
4
70
38
Franchelli Leandro
3
67
39
Flores Leandro Alexis
2
65
40
Ferrari Carlos
3
65
41
Verdini Mauro
1
60
42
Delgado Javier
2
60
43
Hernayes Juan Manuel
2
60
44
Rodriguez Vannini Javier
3
60
45
Franchelli Damian
4
57
46
Alvarez Rivera Joaquin
2
55
47
Altamirano Marcos
3
55
48
Kogan Fabian Ariel
3
55
49
Martin Fernando Roman
2
50
50
Ichazo Galan Martin
6
50
51
Fanego Emiliano
1
45
52
Kuperman Diego
1
45
53
Zukierman Alexis
1
45
54
Golszmidt Martin
2
45
55
Trucchi David
2
45
56
Croci Claudio Daniel
3
45
57
Rodriguez Mauricio
3
45
58
Sosa Guillermo
5
45
59
Folgueiro Mateo
3
42
60
Ruda Rafael
1
40
61
Morvillo Julian
3
40
62
Recagno Facundo
3
40
63
Mori Ivan
1
35
64
Choclin Emiliano
2
35
65
Daer Andrés Horacio
2
35
66
Garcia Gaston Ariel
2
35
67
Indij Manuel
2
35
68
Misson Pablo
2
35
69
Olivadoti Diego
2
35
70
Barrera Sergio
3
35
71
Caroprese Gaston
3
35
72
Farjoun Gustavo
3
35
73
Aliaga Julian
1
30
74
Di Tomaso Gianfranco
1
30
75
Kusminsky Mauro
1
30
76
Martinez Dario
1
30
77
Mc Lean Ivan
1
30
78
Montaña Agustín
1
30
79
Novillo Pablo
1
30
80
Anderson Luis
2
30
81
Feuerstein Leandro
2
30
82
Chenaut Andres
1
25
83
Gastaldi Daniel
1
25
84
Losada Sebastian
1
25
85
Matta Pablo
1
25
86
Prieto Brandstaetter Tomas
1
25
87
Tarzi Leandro
1
25
88
Laufer Brian
2
25
89
Morana Fernando
2
25
90
Vargas Ruben Hernan
2
25
91
Arcos Sebastian
1
22
92
Mich Mariano
1
22
93
Amerio Tomas
1
20
94
Bellini Osmar
1
20
95
Borda Marcelo
1
20
96
Cardozo Nicolas
1
20
97
Daglio Gerardo
1
20
98
Galan Romano Daniel
1
20
99
Gobetto Juan Marcelo
1
20
100
Gonzalez Walter Nicolas
1
20
101
Salanova Alejandro
1
20
102
Siano Walter
1
20
103
Sureda Juan Manuel
1
20
104
Venezia Federico
1
20
105
Waintrop Julian
1
20
106
Brondo Ruben
2
20
107
Indij Teo
2
20
108
De Santis Nicolas
1
17
109
Groisman Luciano
1
17
110
Sobral Bur Manuel
1
17
111
Colinas Mariano
1
15
112
Guido Tobias
1
15
113
Lopez Rodrigo Marcelo
1
15
114
Peruzzi Javier
1
15
115
Tarafa Brian
1
15
116
Frattolillo Carlos Alberto
1
10
117
Taboada Nicolas
1
10
118
Chenaut Fernando
2
10
119
Nuri Marcelo
2
10
120
Alalú Nicolas
1
5
121
Brauning Bernardo
1
5
122
Di Leo Gustavo
1
5
123
Di Tomaso Mauro
1
5
124
Husni Marcos
1
5
125
Pataro Patricio
1
5
126
Quiroga Alejandro
1
5
127
Saladino Gianluca
1
5
128
Shatal Mariano
1
5
129
Corsetti Christian
1
2
130
Zanier Gianfranco
1
2
>
LLAMAR
/
WHATSAPP
<
>
+54 9 11 5643 6614
<
SEDE >
Club GEBA
<
SEDE >
Club IMOS
<
RANKING
>>
Actualizado al 18-03-2024
<<
Avanzado
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Goñi Felipe Ignacio
115
2
Garcia Facundo Tomas
105
3
Fernandez Ramiro
105
4
Corona Andres
100
5
Olivadoti Diego
100
6
Milito Santiago
95
7
Marino Santiago
90
8
Novizki Pablo
90
9
Romeo Francisco
80
10
Natale Agustin
60
Intermedio A
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Castro Grando Pablo
120
2
Cragno Leonardo
105
3
Visciglia Ignacio
100
4
Del Olmo Facundo
90
5
Fiszson Marcelo
80
6
Clark Truman
70
7
Juarez Calvi Rodrigo
70
8
Leiva Lucas
70
9
Korn Oliver
65
10
Marquez Guillermo
65
Intermedio B
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Barrio Fabian
90
2
Filas Esteban
85
3
Prada Jay
85
4
Camargo Gabriel
75
5
Ordoñez Bernardo
75
6
Soria Cesar
75
7
Vasquez Alejandro
75
8
Biffani Alan
70
9
Georgiopoulos Aris
70
10
Pelaez Francisco
70
Principiante
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Perez Zarlenga Alejo
140
2
Pellon Matias
130
3
Maraciotola Lucas
85
4
Sajama Walter
85
5
Iannini Juan Ignacio
80
6
Mamani Felix
80
7
Castrillon Martin
75
8
Cordon Marcelo Fernando
70
9
Vieytes German
70
10
Soifer Alexis
62