Ranking Principiante ▼
2019 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Milovich Lucas 16 800
2 Iglesias Leonardo 15 740
3 Molinari Sergio 19 690
4 Godoy Sergio Alejandro 16 555
5 Colinas Mariano 10 535
6 Martinez Lucas 13 515
7 Austi Jorge 13 480
8 Bartorelli Miguel 15 435
9 Lo Bianco Miguel 10 405
10 Salvatori Fabio 12 405
11 Grosso Bosio Leonardo 16 405
12 Chenaut Andres 10 380
13 Sessa Marcos 8 305
14 Sandoval Hernán Diego 10 255
15 Farjoun Gustavo 10 245
16 Aisa Daniel 6 240
17 Salgado Esteban 5 230
18 Losano German Ignacio 6 225
19 Korinfeld Martin 6 215
20 Femenia Sebastian 8 215
21 Puente Gonzalo 6 200
22 Castro Mattei Rodrigo 3 195
23 Juarez Calvi Rodrigo 5 185
24 Tarafa Brian 6 180
25 Gagliardi Tomas 10 180
26 Perez Alfredo 7 175
27 Anderson Luis 6 170
28 Caroprese Gaston 5 160
29 Forgione Nicolas 10 160
30 Tregierman Joan 3 150
31 Crivello Domingo 11 150
32 Belly Pablo 5 145
33 Dahlgren Eric 9 145
34 Nuri Marcelo 5 135
35 Cardozo Pablo 7 135
36 Gerla Gustavo 5 120
37 Rossano Damian 4 115
38 Alfaro Diego 6 105
39 Romano Juan José 10 105
40 Tellas Martin 4 90
41 Margulies Daniel 7 85
42 Meaca Boris 1 80
43 Gabari Facundo 2 75
44 Traina Federico 5 75
45 Croci Claudio Daniel 3 65
46 Novillo Pablo 4 65
47 Riccillo Antonio 2 55
48 Maroseck Iván 3 55
49 Savion Angel Martin 3 55
50 Chenaut Fernando 5 55
51 Arias Sebastian 2 50
52 Cenzano Sebastian 2 50
53 Selas Federico 1 45
54 Spina Osvaldo 1 45
55 Daer Andrés Horacio 2 45
56 Marjanovic Carlos 2 45
57 Zunino Leonardo 3 45
58 Cortes Alex 3 40
59 Garcia Leandro 3 40
60 Yabra Ezequiel 1 35
61 Coni Pablo 2 35
62 Figueiredo Maximiliano 2 35
63 Gonzalez Julian Segundo 2 35
64 Levante Fabian 2 35
65 Villarroel Juan Pablo 3 35
66 Baez Bermudez Pablo 1 30
67 Benitez Alejandro 1 30
68 Carrizo Ignacio 1 30
69 Gutierrez Fernando 1 30
70 Isikawa Ezequiel 1 30
71 Koldo Luis 1 30
72 Kostzer Diego 1 30
73 Levi Julio 1 30
74 Meilan Nicolas 1 30
75 Morvillo Julian 1 30
76 Rodriguez Lucas 1 30
77 Signo Lucas 1 30
78 Verges Alberto 1 30
79 Volpe Sebastian 1 30
80 Dinerstein Santiago 2 30
81 Bertolotti Damian 4 30
82 Bifano Fernando 1 25
83 Campos Martin 1 25
84 Cassola Juan Pablo 1 25
85 Mendoza Alan 1 25
86 Rubin Julian 1 25
87 Vega Caro Pablo 1 25
88 Zoladz Pablo 1 25
89 Misson Pablo 2 25
90 Rodriguez Mauricio 2 25
91 Paladini Nahuel 3 25
92 Carballo Valentin 1 20
93 Kogan Fabian Ariel 1 20
94 Selvaggio Juan Pablo 1 20
95 Aberbach Angel 2 20
96 Aliaga Julian 1 15
97 Edorna Emanuel 1 15
98 Fanego Emiliano 1 15
99 Feuerstein Leandro 1 15
100 Gervasoni Ezequiel 1 15
101 Mendez Leonel 1 15
102 olivadoti Diego 1 15
103 Pinsker Fernando 1 15
104 Tarzi Leandro 1 15
105 Flores Leonardo 3 15
106 Leiva Exequiel 3 15
107 Barrera Sergio 2 10
108 Bidart Fernando 2 10
109 Cavicchia Guillermo 2 10
110 Cozak Ariel 2 10
111 Guanatey Salazar Rodrigo 2 10
112 Sosa Guillermo 2 10
113 Albert Lucas 1 5
114 Brina Juan 1 5
115 Cabrera Gustavo 1 5
116 Cardenas Juan Carlos 1 5
117 Castro Gustavo 1 5
118 De Castro Borin Laurencio 1 5
119 Di Tomaso Mauro 1 5
120 Gonzalez Martin 1 5
121 Kachani Axel 1 5
122 Marias Mariano 1 5
123 Mendez Emilio 1 5
124 Ostuni Juan 1 5
125 Oswald Juan Pablo 1 5
126 Peiretti Patricio 1 5
127 Ruiz Raul Federico 1 5
128 Sobral Bur Manuel 1 5
129 Sureda Juan Manuel 1 5
130 Velazquez Ivan 1 5
131 Yebara Tito 1 5
ETAPA 11
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL LUNES 18 DE NOVIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect