Ranking Principiante ▼
2019 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Milovich Lucas 16 885
2 Martinez Lucas 15 875
3 Molinari Sergio 22 840
4 Iglesias Leonardo 15 740
5 Godoy Sergio Alejandro 18 680
6 Salvatori Fabio 14 630
7 Colinas Mariano 11 605
8 Lo Bianco Miguel 12 570
9 Grosso Bosio Leonardo 19 560
10 Bartorelli Miguel 17 530
11 Austi Jorge 13 500
12 Chenaut Andres 10 400
13 Sessa Marcos 9 335
14 Farjoun Gustavo 12 300
15 Sandoval Hernán Diego 10 255
16 Tregierman Joan 3 240
17 Aisa Daniel 6 240
18 Salgado Esteban 5 230
19 Anderson Luis 7 230
20 Korinfeld Martin 6 225
21 Losano German Ignacio 6 225
22 Castro Mattei Rodrigo 3 215
23 Juarez Calvi Rodrigo 5 215
24 Puente Gonzalo 6 215
25 Femenia Sebastian 8 215
26 Gagliardi Tomas 11 210
27 Tarafa Brian 6 190
28 Dahlgren Eric 10 190
29 Tellas Martin 6 180
30 Perez Alfredo 7 175
31 Forgione Nicolas 11 175
32 Crivello Domingo 12 175
33 Riccillo Antonio 4 160
34 Caroprese Gaston 5 160
35 Nuri Marcelo 5 155
36 Romano Juan José 12 150
37 Belly Pablo 5 145
38 Cardozo Pablo 7 135
39 Daer Andrés Horacio 4 120
40 Gerla Gustavo 5 120
41 Rossano Damian 4 115
42 Cenzano Sebastian 2 105
43 Villarroel Juan Pablo 4 105
44 Alfaro Diego 6 105
45 Margulies Daniel 7 105
46 Chenaut Fernando 6 90
47 Meaca Boris 1 80
48 Arias Sebastian 2 80
49 Gabari Facundo 2 75
50 Traina Federico 5 75
51 Croci Claudio Daniel 3 65
52 Novillo Pablo 4 65
53 Morana Fernando 2 55
54 Maroseck Iván 3 55
55 Savion Angel Martin 3 55
56 Batista Walter 1 45
57 Selas Federico 1 45
58 Spina Osvaldo 1 45
59 Marjanovic Carlos 2 45
60 Zunino Leonardo 3 45
61 Sosa Guillermo 4 45
62 Cortes Alex 3 40
63 Garcia Leandro 3 40
64 Golszmidt Martin 1 35
65 Yabra Ezequiel 1 35
66 Coni Pablo 2 35
67 Figueiredo Maximiliano 2 35
68 Gonzalez Julian Segundo 2 35
69 Levante Fabian 2 35
70 Flores Leonardo 3 35
71 Baez Bermudez Pablo 1 30
72 Benitez Alejandro 1 30
73 Carrizo Ignacio 1 30
74 Gutierrez Fernando 1 30
75 Isikawa Ezequiel 1 30
76 Koldo Luis 1 30
77 Kostzer Diego 1 30
78 Levi Julio 1 30
79 Meilan Nicolas 1 30
80 Morvillo Julian 1 30
81 Rodriguez Lucas 1 30
82 Signo Lucas 1 30
83 Verges Alberto 1 30
84 Volpe Sebastian 1 30
85 Dinerstein Santiago 2 30
86 Bertolotti Damian 4 30
87 Bifano Fernando 1 25
88 Campos Martin 1 25
89 Cassola Juan Pablo 1 25
90 Ferrari Carlos 1 25
91 Mendoza Alan 1 25
92 Rubin Julian 1 25
93 Vega Caro Pablo 1 25
94 Zoladz Pablo 1 25
95 Di Tomaso Mauro 2 25
96 Misson Pablo 2 25
97 Rodriguez Mauricio 2 25
98 Paladini Nahuel 3 25
99 Carballo Valentin 1 20
100 Kogan Fabian Ariel 1 20
101 Selvaggio Juan Pablo 1 20
102 Aberbach Angel 2 20
103 Aliaga Julian 1 15
104 Edorna Emanuel 1 15
105 Fanego Emiliano 1 15
106 Feuerstein Leandro 1 15
107 Gervasoni Ezequiel 1 15
108 Mendez Leonel 1 15
109 olivadoti Diego 1 15
110 Pinsker Fernando 1 15
111 Tarzi Leandro 1 15
112 Leiva Exequiel 3 15
113 Albert Lucas 2 10
114 Barrera Sergio 2 10
115 Bidart Fernando 2 10
116 Cavicchia Guillermo 2 10
117 Cozak Ariel 2 10
118 Guanatey Salazar Rodrigo 2 10
119 Brina Juan 1 5
120 Cabrera Gustavo 1 5
121 Cardenas Juan Carlos 1 5
122 Castro Gustavo 1 5
123 De Castro Borin Laurencio 1 5
124 Gonzalez Martin 1 5
125 Kachani Axel 1 5
126 Marias Mariano 1 5
127 Mendez Emilio 1 5
128 Nanni Federico 1 5
129 Ostuni Juan 1 5
130 Oswald Juan Pablo 1 5
131 Peiretti Patricio 1 5
132 Pereyra Gerardo 1 5
133 Recagno Facundo 1 5
134 Ruiz Raul Federico 1 5
135 Sobral Bur Manuel 1 5
136 Sureda Juan Manuel 1 5
137 Velazquez Ivan 1 5
138 Yebara Tito 1 5
ETAPA 9
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MIERCOLES 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect