Ranking Intermedio A ▼
2021 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Iannini Claudio 13 397
2 Quintavalli Christian 11 365
3 Peretti Giorgio 12 310
4 Leiva Lucas 12 305
5 Schadan Julian 4 295
6 Tenias Carlos 8 292
7 Etcheverry Gabriel 12 270
8 Carugati Martin 5 245
9 Cragno Leonardo 7 240
10 Schadan Sebastian 9 237
11 Mazzei Gonzalo 13 237
12 Mc Lean Ivan 11 220
13 Goldstein Javier 8 200
14 Ciuta Christian Ezequiel 9 190
15 Fiszson Marcelo 12 180
16 Marello Marcos Agustin 5 172
17 Dizner Diego 8 170
18 Rivas Gustavo 10 150
19 Iztueta Diego 4 145
20 Romeo Francisco 6 135
21 Guerrero Carlos 11 135
22 Beznosko Gustavo 11 130
23 Hernandez Federico 3 125
24 Spataro Alejandro 5 125
25 Arias Rene Alberto 6 125
26 Baraldi Artur 6 125
27 Gabbiani Marcelo 5 120
28 Schadan Alan 7 120
29 Rebasa Horacio 8 120
30 Juarez Calvi Rodrigo 9 120
31 Pistone Gustavo 10 107
32 Napoli Manuel Agustín 5 105
33 Alfie Marcos 4 95
34 Potetti Mariano 5 95
35 Djeredjian Guillermo 6 95
36 Merlos Ricardo 6 95
37 Singh Tomas 6 95
38 Pelach Dario 3 92
39 Viegas Bordeira Martin 2 90
40 Ruiz Federico 5 90
41 Rocha Tomas 3 85
42 Anile Christian 5 85
43 Minckas Damian 2 80
44 Crocci Albano 3 80
45 Otero Marcos 4 80
46 Ysrraelit Julio 5 80
47 Jortack Bruno 2 75
48 Balli Mauricio 3 75
49 Fernandez Skaf Javier 3 75
50 Bardavid Sebastian 5 75
51 Fallas Brian 5 70
52 Mielmikowicz Juan Carlos 5 70
53 Vignale Francisco 5 70
54 Gonzalez Besineau Martin 4 65
55 Canese Carlos Guillermo 8 65
56 Ansa Jonathan 1 60
57 Martini Juan Pablo 1 60
58 Minckas Julian 2 60
59 Torres Luis Alberto 2 60
60 Cerda Pablo 3 60
61 Salomon Ezequiel 3 60
62 Jofre Hugo 4 60
63 Sommerfleck Damian 4 60
64 Bouzas Marcelo 2 55
65 Fillon Jorge 2 55
66 Gonzalez Franco Agustin 2 55
67 Valdettaro Pablo 2 55
68 Sanabria Jorge 7 55
69 Pasquinelli Pablo 2 50
70 Iribarne Sergio 7 50
71 Macarone Pablo 1 45
72 Piroli Oscar 1 45
73 Rothberg Gaston 1 45
74 Di Nardo Leandro 2 45
75 Ezeberry Juan Manuel 2 45
76 Shaferstein Agustin 2 45
77 Benitez Gustavo 3 45
78 Sciurano Alfredo 3 45
79 Rubin Santiago 3 42
80 Sartor Sebastian 3 42
81 Sartor Matias 4 42
82 Ho Diego 3 40
83 Zarate Juan Jose 5 40
84 Alfie Guido 2 35
85 Dryzun Matias 2 35
86 Valin Juan 2 35
87 Antonini Marcelo 3 35
88 Salomon Federico 3 35
89 Sosa Kevin 3 35
90 Spinetta Dario 3 35
91 Cabrera Mariano 4 35
92 Albanell Luca 1 30
93 Bracco Hector Daniel 1 30
94 Calicchio Gustavo 1 30
95 Dominguez Nicolas Adriel 1 30
96 Olmedo Diego 1 30
97 Perez Ariel 1 30
98 Skrobacki Leonel 1 30
99 Soto Alejo 1 30
100 Cabreros Gaston 2 30
101 Tarruella Gaston 2 30
102 Diaz German 3 30
103 Fanuele Lucas 3 30
104 Rodriguez Leonardo 3 30
105 Hollander Martin 4 30
106 Averbuch Gustavo 1 25
107 Kropivka Ramiro 1 25
108 Rearte Mario 1 25
109 Barak Fabian 2 25
110 Cenzano Sebastian 2 25
111 Marzana Diego 2 25
112 Pirola Cristian 2 25
113 Stolis Fernando 2 25
114 Trachter Matias 2 25
115 Tregierman Joan 2 25
116 Trujillo Santiago 2 25
117 Esseiva Federico 4 25
118 Caceres Paulo 1 20
119 Cecatto Facundo 1 20
120 Eguiluz Delvis 1 20
121 Fusca Mauro 1 20
122 Grosman Nicolas 1 20
123 Lafuente Marcos 1 20
124 Lopez Angel Alicio 1 20
125 Mattacheo Adrián 1 20
126 Ostroviecki Fabio 1 20
127 Partamian Martin 1 20
128 Terracini Juan Manuel 1 20
129 Veliz Miguel 1 20
130 Vizioli Jorge 1 20
131 Waciarz Tomas 1 20
132 Williams Juan Ignacio 1 20
133 Barbosa Eyler Gonzalo 2 20
134 Diaz Ricardo Federico 2 20
135 Ghio Sebastian 2 20
136 Mendez Ariel 2 20
137 Ramirez Rodrigo 2 20
138 Ruggiero Leandro 2 20
139 Visciglia Ignacio 2 20
140 Mura Leandro 3 20
141 Castro Pablo 1 17
142 Kemeny Fabián 1 17
143 Petella Juan Cruz 1 17
144 Saez Pablo 1 17
145 Sbarbi Osuna Federico 1 17
146 Blomberg Matias 1 15
147 Daian Andres 1 15
148 Ledesma Eric 1 15
149 Milovich Lucas 1 15
150 Paz Pablo 1 15
151 Perez Ulises 1 15
152 Salta Lucio 1 15
153 Weinmann Felipe 1 15
154 Dimattia Ignacio 2 15
155 Martin Yahia Julian 2 15
156 Martinez Lucas 2 15
157 Morandeira Marcelo 2 15
158 Prada Errecart Agustin 2 15
159 Berisso Facundo 1 12
160 Caretti Martín 1 12
161 Cura Pablo Marcelo 1 12
162 Helveni Jonathan 1 12
163 Perczyk Andrés 1 12
164 Perez Lindo German 1 12
165 Sendak Ezequiel 1 12
166 Yvorra Facundo 1 12
167 Pastor Martin 2 12
168 Arambarri Juan 1 10
169 Bugari Maximo 1 10
170 Loyola Gabriel 1 10
171 Moyano Marco 1 10
172 Navarro Alejandro 1 10
173 Ramirez Caprino Facundo 1 10
174 Rodriguez Jeremias 1 10
175 Weinbaum Daniel 1 10
176 Del Giudice Alejandro 2 10
177 Andrada Ramiro 1 5
178 Cedeño Francisco 1 5
179 Chami Luca 1 5
180 Contreras Juan Carlos 1 5
181 Daffis Patricio 1 5
182 Di Nocco Yamil 1 5
183 Kalniker Diego 1 5
184 Kaspar Rodrigo 1 5
185 Llevinton Gabriel 1 5
186 Marcos Martin 1 5
187 Rodriguez Maceira Gonzalo 1 5
188 Salgado Esteban 1 5
189 Scoltore Lucas 1 5
190 Vocobelli Nicolas 1 5
191 Angeloni Suarez Alberto 1 2
192 Aprile Ariel 1 2
193 Duscha Manuel 1 2
194 Ferreyra Gonzalo 1 2
195 Pistone Jorge 1 2
196 Urfeig Santiago 1 2
ETAPA 9
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MARTES 14 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect