> INICIAR SESIÓN <
- HOME
(current)
- CALENDARIO
- INSCRIPCION
- RESULTADOS
- RANKING
- SEDES
- INFORMACION
- CONTACTO
RANKING
Loading...
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
Intermedio A ▼
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2020 ▼
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
#
NOMBRE
TORNEOS
PUNTOS
1
Quintavalli Christian
10
545
2
Darruspe Martin
10
470
3
Ciuta Christian Ezequiel
11
425
4
Marquez Guillermo Sebastian
9
410
5
Peretti Giorgio
11
375
6
Mazzei Gonzalo
12
317
7
Cragno Leonardo
8
305
8
Etcheverry Gabriel
11
305
9
Alfie Marcos
10
297
10
Tenias Carlos
8
267
11
Schadan Sebastian
9
262
12
Iannini Claudio
10
262
13
Goldstein Javier
6
250
14
Rebasa Horacio
9
215
15
Gabbiani Marcelo
5
180
16
Fiszson Marcelo
9
175
17
Pistone Gustavo
8
170
18
Otero Marcos
6
165
19
Dizner Diego
8
165
20
Arroñada Santiago
3
160
21
Rodriguez Juan Bautista
4
160
22
Mielmikowicz Juan Carlos
8
150
23
Guerrero Carlos
9
150
24
Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel
2
140
25
Mendizabal Pablo
3
140
26
Baraldi Artur
5
140
27
Weinbaum Daniel
4
130
28
Gonzalez Besineau Martin
5
125
29
Beznosko Gustavo
10
125
30
Ambrueso Ariel
2
105
31
Arias Rene Alberto
5
105
32
Piroli Oscar
3
100
33
Potetti Mariano
3
100
34
Rivas Gustavo
5
95
35
Cabreros Gaston
7
95
36
Saez Pablo
6
92
37
Greco Fernando
3
90
38
Mc Lean Ivan
4
90
39
Shaferstein Agustin
4
90
40
Giannelli Gustavo
3
80
41
Williams Juan Ignacio
3
80
42
Canese Carlos Guillermo
4
80
43
Lepiske Brian
2
75
44
Herrera Posse Matias
2
70
45
Braun Matias
3
70
46
Perczyk Andrés
3
67
47
Ansa Jonathan
3
65
48
Pelach Dario
3
62
49
Rubin Santiago
3
62
50
Weinmann Felipe
4
60
51
Carugati Martin
3
55
52
Sciurano Alfredo
3
55
53
Zarate Juan Jose
3
55
54
Spataro Alejandro
4
55
55
Patane Lucas
3
52
56
De Francesco Ricardo
8
52
57
Frare Maximiliano
2
45
58
Ostroviecki Fabio
2
45
59
Salta Lucio
2
45
60
Fusca Mauro
3
45
61
Garcia Lucas Agustin
3
45
62
Ianco Pablo
4
45
63
Cabrera Mariano
5
45
64
Eguiluz Delvis
3
42
65
Santini Marcelo
3
42
66
Hernandez Tomas
1
40
67
Balli Mauricio
2
40
68
Urfeig Santiago
3
40
69
Jofre Hugo
4
40
70
Fernandez Skaf Javier
3
35
71
Montalenti Ezequiel
3
35
72
Pauro Ricardo
4
35
73
Weinmann Lucas
2
32
74
Diaz Ricardo Federico
1
30
75
Fanuele Lucas
1
30
76
Avner Tomer
2
30
77
Mamrout Oscar
2
30
78
Alfie Guido
3
27
79
Waciarz Tomas
3
27
80
Milovich Lucas
1
25
81
Djeredjian Guillermo
2
25
82
Fillon Jorge
2
25
83
Galarreta Jose
2
25
84
Marzana Diego
2
25
85
Perez Ulises
2
25
86
Stolis Fernando
2
25
87
Brayotta Matias
1
22
88
Echt Brian
1
22
89
Guerrero Damian
1
22
90
Zangari Fernando
1
22
91
Ramirez Rodrigo
3
22
92
Amigo Santiago
1
20
93
Anile Christian
1
20
94
Calvi Santiago
1
20
95
Capeci Felipe
1
20
96
Castellano Rodrigo
1
20
97
Cirillo Daniel Omar
1
20
98
Cuculo Francisco
1
20
99
Dana Tomas
1
20
100
Defelice Sergio
1
20
101
Ferro Tomas
1
20
102
Figueroa Jorge
1
20
103
Filcman Nicolas
1
20
104
Fulop Nicolas
1
20
105
Levy Gaston
1
20
106
Loyola Gabriel
1
20
107
Pascual Ignacio
1
20
108
Pereyra Pablo
1
20
109
Rosacker John
1
20
110
Soto Alejo
1
20
111
Suarez Sebastian
1
20
112
Herrera José
2
20
113
Rossi Diego Leonardo
2
20
114
Singh Tomas
2
20
115
Castro Pablo
1
17
116
Kemeny Fabián
1
17
117
Petella Juan Cruz
1
17
118
Sartor Matias
2
17
119
Sartor Sebastian
2
17
120
Algaze Ariel
1
15
121
Fallas Brian
1
15
122
Figueroa Lisandro
1
15
123
Kaspar Rodrigo
1
15
124
Lopez Arias Alejandro
1
15
125
Marello Marcos Agustin
1
15
126
Mendez Ezequiel Guillermo
1
15
127
Pallocchini Carlos
1
15
128
Pasarello Leandro
1
15
129
Plenc Ariel
1
15
130
Romeo Francisco
1
15
131
Ysrraelit Julio
1
15
132
Forrester Sebastian
2
15
133
Mozzi Andres
2
15
134
Sanabria Jorge
2
15
135
Angeloni Suarez Alberto
1
12
136
Aprile Ariel
1
12
137
Berisso Facundo
1
12
138
Cenzano Sebastian
1
12
139
Cura Pablo Marcelo
1
12
140
Pastor Martin
1
12
141
Schadan Alan
1
12
142
Schadan Julian
1
12
143
Segade Juan Pablo
1
12
144
Goldfarb Nicolas
1
10
145
Gonzalez Ivan
1
10
146
Lima Miguel Ignacio
1
10
147
Lovazzano Martin
1
10
148
Mallo Federico
1
10
149
Matina Maximiliano
1
10
150
Nemi Gustavo Andrés
1
10
151
Ratowiecki Alan
1
10
152
Rothberg Gaston
1
10
153
Scoltore Lucas
2
10
154
Abolsky Esteban
1
5
155
Araujo Juan José
1
5
156
Benitez Gustavo
1
5
157
Brocos Alejo
1
5
158
Echegoyen Juan Cruz
1
5
159
Grosso Hernan
1
5
160
Gutman Guillermo
1
5
161
Iribarne Sergio
1
5
162
Jaime Nicolas
1
5
163
Komarofsky Jonathan
1
5
164
Llevinton Gabriel
1
5
165
Navarro Alejandro
1
5
166
Pedreira Claudio
1
5
167
Valle Juan
1
5
168
Buk Gustavo
1
2
169
Cotton Carlos
1
2
170
De Francesco Fabio
1
2
171
Faggioni Giuliano
1
2
172
Indij Diego
1
2
173
Indij Teo
1
2
174
Sarmiento Alejandro
1
2
175
Serra Agustin
1
2
176
Waciarz Diego
1
2
>
LLAMAR
/
WHATSAPP
<
>
+54 9 11 5643 6614
<
SEDE >
Club GEBA
<
SEDE >
Club IMOS
<
RANKING
>>
Actualizado al 18-03-2024
<<
Avanzado
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Goñi Felipe Ignacio
115
2
Garcia Facundo Tomas
105
3
Fernandez Ramiro
105
4
Corona Andres
100
5
Olivadoti Diego
100
6
Milito Santiago
95
7
Marino Santiago
90
8
Novizki Pablo
90
9
Romeo Francisco
80
10
Natale Agustin
60
Intermedio A
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Castro Grando Pablo
120
2
Cragno Leonardo
105
3
Visciglia Ignacio
100
4
Del Olmo Facundo
90
5
Fiszson Marcelo
80
6
Clark Truman
70
7
Juarez Calvi Rodrigo
70
8
Leiva Lucas
70
9
Korn Oliver
65
10
Marquez Guillermo
65
Intermedio B
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Barrio Fabian
90
2
Filas Esteban
85
3
Prada Jay
85
4
Camargo Gabriel
75
5
Ordoñez Bernardo
75
6
Soria Cesar
75
7
Vasquez Alejandro
75
8
Biffani Alan
70
9
Georgiopoulos Aris
70
10
Pelaez Francisco
70
Principiante
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Perez Zarlenga Alejo
140
2
Pellon Matias
130
3
Maraciotola Lucas
85
4
Sajama Walter
85
5
Iannini Juan Ignacio
80
6
Mamani Felix
80
7
Castrillon Martin
75
8
Cordon Marcelo Fernando
70
9
Vieytes German
70
10
Soifer Alexis
62