Ranking Intermedio A ▼
2021 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Leiva Lucas 6 165
2 Peretti Giorgio 6 165
3 Carugati Martin 5 150
4 Schadan Julian 4 145
5 Quintavalli Christian 5 140
6 Mazzei Gonzalo 7 132
7 Etcheverry Gabriel 6 130
8 Iannini Claudio 7 127
9 Arias Rene Alberto 6 115
10 Cragno Leonardo 3 110
11 Mc Lean Ivan 6 95
12 Gabbiani Marcelo 5 90
13 Merlos Ricardo 5 90
14 Schadan Alan 4 85
15 Dizner Diego 5 85
16 Marello Marcos Agustin 3 82
17 Tenias Carlos 4 82
18 Ciuta Christian Ezequiel 5 80
19 Fiszson Marcelo 6 75
20 Mielmikowicz Juan Carlos 5 70
21 Pistone Gustavo 6 67
22 Alfie Marcos 4 65
23 Baraldi Artur 4 65
24 Rivas Gustavo 5 65
25 Guerrero Carlos 6 65
26 Rebasa Horacio 6 65
27 Fernandez Skaf Javier 2 60
28 Goldstein Javier 2 60
29 Torres Luis Alberto 2 60
30 Viegas Bordeira Martin 2 60
31 Ysrraelit Julio 4 60
32 Gonzalez Franco Agustin 2 55
33 Anile Christian 3 55
34 Otero Marcos 3 55
35 Rocha Tomas 3 55
36 Beznosko Gustavo 6 55
37 Schadan Sebastian 3 52
38 Balli Mauricio 2 50
39 Napoli Manuel Agustín 3 50
40 Piroli Oscar 1 45
41 Benitez Gustavo 3 45
42 Gonzalez Besineau Martin 3 45
43 Jofre Hugo 3 45
44 Potetti Mariano 3 45
45 Sciurano Alfredo 3 45
46 Spataro Alejandro 3 45
47 Djeredjian Guillermo 3 40
48 Ansa Jonathan 1 35
49 Alfie Guido 2 35
50 Juarez Calvi Rodrigo 3 35
51 Cabrera Mariano 4 35
52 Pelach Dario 2 32
53 Albanell Luca 1 30
54 Martini Juan Pablo 1 30
55 Soto Alejo 1 30
56 Romeo Francisco 2 30
57 Rubin Santiago 3 27
58 Sartor Matias 3 27
59 Fallas Brian 2 25
60 Salomon Ezequiel 2 25
61 Tregierman Joan 2 25
62 Iribarne Sergio 3 25
63 Eguiluz Delvis 1 20
64 Lopez Angel Alicio 1 20
65 Ostroviecki Fabio 1 20
66 Rothberg Gaston 1 20
67 Spinetta Dario 1 20
68 Terracini Juan Manuel 1 20
69 Vizioli Jorge 1 20
70 Williams Juan Ignacio 1 20
71 Cerda Pablo 2 20
72 Diaz Ricardo Federico 2 20
73 Ruiz Federico 2 20
74 Singh Tomas 2 20
75 Canese Carlos Guillermo 3 20
76 Diaz German 3 20
77 Sbarbi Osuna Federico 1 17
78 Sartor Sebastian 2 17
79 Daian Andres 1 15
80 Ledesma Eric 1 15
81 Milovich Lucas 1 15
82 Pirola Cristian 1 15
83 Ramirez Rodrigo 1 15
84 Salta Lucio 1 15
85 Weinmann Felipe 1 15
86 Martin Yahia Julian 2 15
87 Martinez Lucas 2 15
88 Shaferstein Agustin 2 15
89 Zarate Juan Jose 2 15
90 Sanabria Jorge 3 15
91 Perczyk Andrés 1 12
92 Yvorra Facundo 1 12
93 Pastor Martin 2 12
94 Cabreros Gaston 1 10
95 Fanuele Lucas 1 10
96 Loyola Gabriel 1 10
97 Moyano Marco 1 10
98 Salomon Federico 1 10
99 Vignale Francisco 1 10
100 Weinbaum Daniel 1 10
101 Andrada Ramiro 1 5
102 Contreras Juan Carlos 1 5
103 Del Giudice Alejandro 1 5
104 Di Nocco Yamil 1 5
105 Hollander Martin 1 5
106 Jortack Bruno 1 5
107 Kalniker Diego 1 5
108 Llevinton Gabriel 1 5
109 Marzana Diego 1 5
110 Mendez Ariel 1 5
111 Mura Leandro 1 5
112 Prada Errecart Agustin 1 5
113 Scoltore Lucas 1 5
114 Stolis Fernando 1 5
115 Visciglia Ignacio 1 5
116 Angeloni Suarez Alberto 1 2
117 Aprile Ariel 1 2
118 Berisso Facundo 1 2
119 Caretti Martín 1 2
120 Castro Pablo 1 2
121 Cura Pablo Marcelo 1 2
122 Duscha Manuel 1 2
123 Ferreyra Gonzalo 1 2
124 Helveni Jonathan 1 2
125 Kemeny Fabián 1 2
126 Perez Lindo German 1 2
127 Petella Juan Cruz 1 2
128 Pistone Jorge 1 2
129 Saez Pablo 1 2
130 Sendak Ezequiel 1 2
131 Urfeig Santiago 1 2
ETAPA 4
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MIERCOLES 14 DE ABRIL
Sedes
Categorias
Connect