Ranking Avanzado ▼
2021 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel 22 877
2 Viegas Bordeira Santiago 11 632
3 Frenkel Damian 18 622
4 Cuburu Nahuel 13 605
5 Viegas Bordeira Martin 16 512
6 Pokard Ariel 15 457
7 Darruspe Martin 19 442
8 Verdinelli Adrian 9 422
9 Milito Santiago 10 415
10 Lopez Ramos Federico 15 412
11 DAngelo Walter 11 400
12 Westmann Hernan 14 400
13 Arroñada Santiago 13 350
14 Lopez Arias Alejandro 14 340
15 Blanco Jose 15 335
16 Schadan Julian 6 300
17 Leal Javier 14 285
18 Escudero Marcelo Javier 10 282
19 Bustin Julian 8 255
20 Sawicki Ariel 9 205
21 Pasquinelli Pablo 7 195
22 Sircovici Alejandro 7 195
23 Caputo Nicolas 6 182
24 Carugati Martin 7 180
25 Rodriguez Daniel 10 179
26 Perez Aldo Nicolas 10 175
27 Perez Jonathan 3 172
28 Garofano Pablo 6 170
29 Kahanoff Ivan 10 162
30 Piñeyro Rafael 5 160
31 Gabbiani Marcelo 7 160
32 Angeloni Suarez Alberto 5 155
33 Kantor Nicolas 6 155
34 Aviles Rodriguez Arturo 11 155
35 Gasparet Maximiliano 6 150
36 Gonzalez Lagash Diego 10 150
37 Mendizabal Pablo 7 140
38 Rebasa Horacio 6 135
39 Menis Nestor Hugo 7 135
40 Arias Daniel 2 120
41 Konfederak Alan 4 117
42 Morado Martin 3 115
43 Vendramini Maximo 3 107
44 Kalousek Santiago 2 105
45 Pardi Juan 5 105
46 Scherrer Leonardo 5 100
47 La Torre Alejandro 2 95
48 Lipser Diego 6 95
49 Etbul Andres 3 92
50 Toscano Facundo 4 90
51 Güemes Segundo 5 90
52 Nemi Gustavo Andrés 3 87
53 Marquez Guillermo 5 85
54 Barreiro Julian 1 80
55 Estrada Federico 1 80
56 Perez Ariel 4 80
57 Martini Juan Pablo 2 75
58 Frank David 3 75
59 Pelach Dario 3 75
60 Perez Ignacio 3 75
61 Aprile Ariel 4 75
62 Miskolczi Agustin 4 75
63 Baron Ilan 3 72
64 Tejerina Felipe 2 70
65 Artigas Agustin 6 67
66 Petronace Gaston 2 65
67 Szejman Ezequiel 2 65
68 Chiesa Docampo German 1 60
69 Lepiske Brian 3 60
70 Shaferstein Agustin 4 60
71 Natoli Nicolas 2 55
72 Pico Juan Manuel 6 52
73 Oliverio Gaston 2 50
74 Waciarz Tomas 2 50
75 Kitela Gaston 3 50
76 Norro Guillermo 3 50
77 Sastre Alejandro 3 50
78 Jue Nicolas 1 45
79 Paroli Martin 1 45
80 Rocha Tomas 1 45
81 Weksler Dan 1 45
82 Roisman Hernan 2 45
83 Piorno Brian 2 42
84 Colasso Joel 2 40
85 Gonzalez Ferrario Carlos 2 40
86 Vazquez Brian 3 40
87 Baredes Federico 2 37
88 Brayotta Matias 1 35
89 Quercia Tomas 1 35
90 Weledniger Ivan 1 35
91 Blanco Emiliano 2 35
92 Macarone Pablo 2 35
93 Rauch Federico 2 35
94 Braslavsky Pablo Javier 1 30
95 Ivanoff Lautaro 1 30
96 Kozima Bautista Andres 1 30
97 Saad Daniel 1 30
98 Zerbo Mendez Alejo 1 30
99 Schulz Sebastian 2 30
100 Mella Francisco 4 30
101 Copes Maximiliano 1 25
102 Dryzun Matias 1 25
103 Gallotti Facundo Nicolas 1 25
104 Greco Fernando 1 25
105 Herrera Manuel 1 25
106 Laham Lucas 1 25
107 Petrunic Nicolas 1 25
108 Salomon Ezequiel 1 25
109 Cohen Kevin 2 25
110 Daza Joaquín Nicolas 2 25
111 Fiorito Jose 2 25
112 Porta Martin 2 25
113 Rodriguez Gilberto 2 25
114 Spinetta Dario 2 25
115 Toiran Grotto Diego Gustavo 2 25
116 Partamian Martin 3 25
117 Grachinsky Milton 1 22
118 Israelit Sebastian 1 22
119 Tolosa Alejandro 1 22
120 Barak Fabian 1 20
121 Blisniuk Brian 1 20
122 Boque Undiano Fermin 1 20
123 Boquet Guillaume 1 20
124 Cecatto Facundo 1 20
125 Cragno Leonardo 1 20
126 Gomez Pablo 1 20
127 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 1 20
128 Hourcade Gaston 1 20
129 Levy Hilaire Bruno 1 20
130 Otero Julian 1 20
131 Pascual Ignacio 1 20
132 Portillo Facundo 1 20
133 Rozadas Pedro 1 20
134 Salviani Pablo 1 20
135 Sanguinetti Alejandro 1 20
136 Sanjorge Juan Pablo 1 20
137 Sawicki Alan 1 20
138 Schijvarg Marcos 1 20
139 Sztarkman Damian 1 20
140 Marashlian Sergio 2 20
141 Rincon Juan 2 20
142 Baredes David 1 17
143 Epelbaum Guido 1 17
144 Helueni Brian 1 17
145 Hirsch Nicolas 1 17
146 Vaserman Gustavo 1 17
147 Astutti Francisco 1 15
148 Fontela Joaquin 1 15
149 Manso Enrique 1 15
150 Mezher Franco 1 15
151 Petella Juan Cruz 1 15
152 Quintavalli Christian 1 15
153 Gonzalez Gabriel Carlos 2 14
154 Sakal Kevin 2 14
155 Schadan Sebastian 2 14
156 Cadilla Sousa Fernando 1 12
157 Capellano Marcelo 1 12
158 Pirola Cristian 1 12
159 Dimattia Ignacio 2 10
160 Pistone Gustavo 2 10
161 Alves Peña Francisco 1 5
162 Alvez Federico 1 5
163 Arambarri Juan 1 5
164 Carucci Bautista 1 5
165 Cenzano Sebastian 1 5
166 Cyrulnik Alejandro 1 5
167 Di Nardo Leandro 1 5
168 Fonteñez Federico 1 5
169 Iztueta Diego 1 5
170 Komarofsky Jonathan 1 5
171 Marello Marcos Agustin 1 5
172 Olender Ariel 1 5
173 Pan Juan Manuel 1 5
174 Ruiz Federico 1 5
175 Stamponi Nicolas 1 5
176 Tregierman Joan 1 5
177 Viale Nahuel 1 5
178 Williams Juan Ignacio 1 5
179 Acha Diego 1 2
180 Boerr Ignacio 1 2
181 Cuchero Nicolas 1 2
182 Dopazo Gianfranco 1 2
183 Garcia Portnoy Matias 1 2
184 Gentile Fernando 1 2
185 Goldfarb Nicolas 1 2
186 Gonzalez Franco Agustin 1 2
187 Greco Lucas 1 2
188 Piedras Carlos 1 2
189 Suarez Hector 1 2
190 Truanovsky Federico 1 2
ETAPA 1
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MARTES 7 DE DICIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect