Ranking Avanzado ▼
2021 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel 13 457
2 Cuburu Nahuel 9 355
3 Frenkel Damian 11 332
4 Westmann Hernan 11 295
5 Pokard Ariel 10 285
6 Escudero Marcelo Javier 10 282
7 Darruspe Martin 12 277
8 Lopez Arias Alejandro 11 270
9 Arroñada Santiago 9 250
10 Milito Santiago 5 225
11 Lopez Ramos Federico 11 217
12 Blanco Jose 10 210
13 Leal Javier 11 205
14 Viegas Bordeira Martin 6 185
15 DAngelo Walter 6 165
16 Perez Jonathan 3 157
17 Kahanoff Ivan 9 157
18 Angeloni Suarez Alberto 5 155
19 Verdinelli Adrian 5 152
20 Garofano Pablo 6 150
21 Gasparet Maximiliano 6 150
22 Sawicki Ariel 7 130
23 Morado Martin 2 110
24 Piñeyro Rafael 4 110
25 Kalousek Santiago 2 105
26 Bustin Julian 5 105
27 Aviles Rodriguez Arturo 6 100
28 Menis Nestor Hugo 5 95
29 Güemes Segundo 5 90
30 Perez Aldo Nicolas 5 90
31 Nemi Gustavo Andrés 3 87
32 Rodriguez Daniel 4 82
33 Barreiro Julian 1 80
34 Arias Daniel 2 80
35 Marquez Guillermo 4 80
36 Pardi Juan 4 80
37 Perez Ariel 4 80
38 Scherrer Leonardo 4 80
39 Mendizabal Pablo 4 77
40 Frank David 3 75
41 Perez Ignacio 3 75
42 La Torre Alejandro 2 70
43 Miskolczi Agustin 3 70
44 Schadan Julian 3 65
45 Toscano Facundo 3 65
46 Gonzalez Lagash Diego 5 65
47 Baron Ilan 3 62
48 Etbul Andres 3 62
49 Konfederak Alan 4 62
50 Artigas Agustin 5 62
51 Chiesa Docampo German 1 60
52 Viegas Bordeira Santiago 1 60
53 Pelach Dario 3 55
54 Lipser Diego 3 50
55 Norro Guillermo 3 50
56 Pico Juan Manuel 5 47
57 Estrada Federico 1 45
58 Jue Nicolas 1 45
59 Petronace Gaston 2 45
60 Rebasa Horacio 2 45
61 Kantor Nicolas 3 45
62 Shaferstein Agustin 3 45
63 Carugati Martin 2 40
64 Gonzalez Ferrario Carlos 2 40
65 Sircovici Alejandro 2 40
66 Baredes Federico 2 37
67 Vendramini Maximo 2 37
68 Quercia Tomas 1 35
69 Weksler Dan 1 35
70 Macarone Pablo 2 35
71 Kozima Bautista Andres 1 30
72 Martini Juan Pablo 1 30
73 Rocha Tomas 1 30
74 Saad Daniel 1 30
75 Zerbo Mendez Alejo 1 30
76 Schulz Sebastian 2 30
77 Copes Maximiliano 1 25
78 Herrera Manuel 1 25
79 Laham Lucas 1 25
80 Petrunic Nicolas 1 25
81 Roisman Hernan 1 25
82 Weledniger Ivan 1 25
83 Porta Martin 2 25
84 Rodriguez Gilberto 2 25
85 Spinetta Dario 2 25
86 Toiran Grotto Diego Gustavo 2 25
87 Grachinsky Milton 1 22
88 Vazquez Brian 3 22
89 Barak Fabian 1 20
90 Blisniuk Brian 1 20
91 Boque Undiano Fermin 1 20
92 Cragno Leonardo 1 20
93 Fiorito Jose 1 20
94 Gomez Pablo 1 20
95 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 1 20
96 Hourcade Gaston 1 20
97 Oliverio Gaston 1 20
98 Otero Julian 1 20
99 Pascual Ignacio 1 20
100 Piorno Brian 1 20
101 Portillo Facundo 1 20
102 Rozadas Pedro 1 20
103 Salviani Pablo 1 20
104 Sanjorge Juan Pablo 1 20
105 Sawicki Alan 1 20
106 Sztarkman Damian 1 20
107 Marashlian Sergio 2 20
108 Baredes David 1 17
109 Epelbaum Guido 1 17
110 Helueni Brian 1 17
111 Hirsch Nicolas 1 17
112 Israelit Sebastian 1 17
113 Vaserman Gustavo 1 17
114 Astutti Francisco 1 15
115 Fontela Joaquin 1 15
116 Gabbiani Marcelo 1 15
117 Greco Fernando 1 15
118 Manso Enrique 1 15
119 Petella Juan Cruz 1 15
120 Quintavalli Christian 1 15
121 Rincon Juan 1 15
122 Cadilla Sousa Fernando 1 12
123 Capellano Marcelo 1 12
124 Gonzalez Gabriel Carlos 1 12
125 Pirola Cristian 1 12
126 Sakal Kevin 1 12
127 Schadan Sebastian 1 12
128 Tolosa Alejandro 1 12
129 Mella Francisco 2 10
130 Partamian Martin 2 10
131 Pistone Gustavo 2 10
132 Alves Peña Francisco 1 5
133 Alvez Federico 1 5
134 Aprile Ariel 1 5
135 Arambarri Juan 1 5
136 Carucci Bautista 1 5
137 Di Nardo Leandro 1 5
138 Dimattia Ignacio 1 5
139 Komarofsky Jonathan 1 5
140 Marello Marcos Agustin 1 5
141 Ruiz Federico 1 5
142 Sastre Alejandro 1 5
143 Stamponi Nicolas 1 5
144 Tregierman Joan 1 5
145 Viale Nahuel 1 5
146 Williams Juan Ignacio 1 5
147 Cuchero Nicolas 1 2
148 Dopazo Gianfranco 1 2
149 Gentile Fernando 1 2
150 Goldfarb Nicolas 1 2
151 Gonzalez Franco Agustin 1 2
152 Greco Lucas 1 2
153 Piedras Carlos 1 2
154 Suarez Hector 1 2
155 Truanovsky Federico 1 2
ETAPA 9
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MARTES 14 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect