> INICIAR SESIÓN <
- HOME
(current)
- CALENDARIO
- INSCRIPCION
- RESULTADOS
- RANKING
- SEDES
- INFORMACION
- CONTACTO
RANKING
Loading...
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
Avanzado ▼
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2020 ▼
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
#
NOMBRE
TORNEOS
PUNTOS
1
Arias Daniel
8
630
2
Escudero Marcelo Javier
11
500
3
Milito Santiago
9
400
4
Frenkel Damian
8
380
5
Blanco Jose
9
315
6
Pardi Juan
11
315
7
Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel
6
282
8
Verdinelli Adrian
5
265
9
Lopez Arias Alejandro
10
265
10
Fontela Joaquin
7
220
11
Perez Aldo Nicolas
7
215
12
Westmann Hernan
9
215
13
Kalousek Santiago
3
200
14
Deus Diego
7
195
15
Cuburu Nahuel
5
175
16
Menis Nestor Hugo
7
165
17
Vertberger Ian
2
160
18
Sawicki Ariel
6
160
19
Tapia Cristian
3
150
20
Caputo Nicolas
7
150
21
Kantor Nicolas
8
145
22
Monteiro Andre
2
120
23
Hulton Sebastian
5
110
24
Gasparet Maximiliano
3
100
25
Lopez Ramos Federico
4
100
26
DAngelo Walter
3
95
27
Greco Fernando
3
95
28
Miskolczi Agustin
5
95
29
Rey Petit Francisco
3
90
30
Arroñada Santiago
2
85
31
Perez Ignacio
4
85
32
Perlov Facundo
1
80
33
Lipcsey Lucas
3
80
34
Viloria Daniel
3
80
35
Toscano Facundo
2
75
36
Loiacono Damian
3
75
37
Vazquez Turri Ignacio
3
75
38
Pokard Ariel
3
70
39
Kahanoff Ivan
4
70
40
Baron Ilan
3
65
41
Etbul Andres
3
65
42
Lambert Santiago
1
60
43
Dosoretz Damian
2
60
44
Modugno Pablo
2
60
45
Cabreros Agustin
3
60
46
Pico Juan Manuel
5
57
47
Pomblas Alejandro
2
55
48
Pelach Dario
4
55
49
Chelle Laureano
2
50
50
Roisman Hernan
2
50
51
Boquet Guillaume
3
50
52
Cabreros Federico
3
50
53
Calil Lucas
1
45
54
Rincon Juan
1
45
55
Petella Juan Cruz
2
45
56
Echegoyen Agustin
3
45
57
Miranda Cristian
3
45
58
Pinter Mariano
3
45
59
Barreiro Julian
1
40
60
Cirignoli Matias
2
40
61
Angeloni Suarez Alberto
1
35
62
Aprile Ariel
2
35
63
Cepeda Lucio
2
35
64
Moledo Gustavo
2
35
65
Sarda Rodrigo
2
32
66
Alves Peña Francisco
1
30
67
Brocos Alejo
1
30
68
Calviello Miguel
1
30
69
Hirsch Nicolas
1
30
70
Kravetz Leandro
1
30
71
Perez Jonathan
1
30
72
Ferrari Marcos
2
30
73
Mella Francisco
2
30
74
Muruzabal Mariano
2
30
75
Nemi Gustavo Andrés
2
30
76
Aviles Rodriguez Arturo
3
30
77
Bocca Hernán
1
25
78
Correa Santiago
1
25
79
Di Giorgio Ivan
1
25
80
Kozima Bautista Andres
1
25
81
Moschen Gaston
1
25
82
Alvez Federico
2
25
83
Spataro Alejandro
3
25
84
Imperiale Nicolas
1
22
85
Nahon Gabriel
1
22
86
Oliverio Tomas
1
22
87
Vaserman Gustavo
1
22
88
Barok Flavio
1
20
89
Komarofsky Jonathan
1
20
90
Mallo Federico
1
20
91
Moreno Mauricio
1
20
92
Polanco Xavier
1
20
93
Rosacker John
1
20
94
Scherrer Leonardo
1
20
95
Viale Nahuel
1
20
96
Viegas Bordeira Martin
1
20
97
Waciarz Tomas
1
20
98
Zuppiroli Franco
1
20
99
Boueke Pitter
1
17
100
De Laurentis Marco
1
17
101
Epelbaum Guido
1
17
102
Gennone Gianluca
1
17
103
Janin Mauricio
1
17
104
Martin Pablo Rafael
1
17
105
Orqueda Hector
1
17
106
Toiran Grotto Diego
1
17
107
Astutti Francisco
1
15
108
Avaca Nicolas
1
15
109
Forrester Sebastian
1
15
110
Sevastianiuk Victor
1
15
111
Estrada Federico
1
12
112
Piorno Brian
1
12
113
Villamor Lautaro
1
12
114
Pistone Gustavo
2
10
115
Blanco Emiliano
1
5
116
Conde Juan
1
5
117
Goldfarb Guillermo
1
5
118
Kartun Nicolas
1
5
119
Leal Javier
1
5
120
Manso Enrique
1
5
121
Marashlian Sergio
1
5
122
Mayer Matias
1
5
123
Rocha Gabriel
1
5
124
Rodriguez Gilberto
1
5
125
Rosetti Pablo
1
5
126
Saab Guido
1
5
127
Sakal Kevin
1
5
128
Sawicki Alan
1
5
129
Blanco Federico
1
2
130
Goldfarb Nicolas
1
2
131
Gonzalez Gabriel Carlos
1
2
132
Greco Lucas
1
2
133
Hernandez Tomas
1
2
134
Israelit Sebastian
1
2
135
Konfederak Alan
1
2
136
Rodriguez Daniel
1
2
>
LLAMAR
/
WHATSAPP
<
>
+54 9 11 5643 6614
<
SEDE >
Club GEBA
<
SEDE >
Club IMOS
<
RANKING
>>
Actualizado al 18-03-2024
<<
Avanzado
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Goñi Felipe Ignacio
115
2
Garcia Facundo Tomas
105
3
Fernandez Ramiro
105
4
Corona Andres
100
5
Olivadoti Diego
100
6
Milito Santiago
95
7
Marino Santiago
90
8
Novizki Pablo
90
9
Romeo Francisco
80
10
Natale Agustin
60
Intermedio A
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Castro Grando Pablo
120
2
Cragno Leonardo
105
3
Visciglia Ignacio
100
4
Del Olmo Facundo
90
5
Fiszson Marcelo
80
6
Clark Truman
70
7
Juarez Calvi Rodrigo
70
8
Leiva Lucas
70
9
Korn Oliver
65
10
Marquez Guillermo
65
Intermedio B
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Barrio Fabian
90
2
Filas Esteban
85
3
Prada Jay
85
4
Camargo Gabriel
75
5
Ordoñez Bernardo
75
6
Soria Cesar
75
7
Vasquez Alejandro
75
8
Biffani Alan
70
9
Georgiopoulos Aris
70
10
Pelaez Francisco
70
Principiante
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Perez Zarlenga Alejo
140
2
Pellon Matias
130
3
Maraciotola Lucas
85
4
Sajama Walter
85
5
Iannini Juan Ignacio
80
6
Mamani Felix
80
7
Castrillon Martin
75
8
Cordon Marcelo Fernando
70
9
Vieytes German
70
10
Soifer Alexis
62