Ranking Avanzado ▼
2019 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Perez Aldo Nicolas 20 925
2 Gasparet Maximiliano 24 922
3 Hulton Sebastian 23 867
4 Milito Santiago 14 792
5 Blanco Jose 19 770
6 Lopez Arias Alejandro 23 640
7 Marduel Mariano 9 627
8 Westmann Hernan 14 530
9 Sevastianiuk Victor 20 515
10 Sawicki Ariel 13 367
11 DAngelo Walter 10 350
12 Dominguez Juan Cruz 4 320
13 Escudero Marcelo Javier 7 320
14 Aguirrezabal Javier 8 320
15 Frenkel Damian 9 319
16 Gruskin Julio 9 315
17 Verdinelli Adrian 6 265
18 Sawicki Alan 6 252
19 Aprile Ariel 12 235
20 Pelach Dario 8 220
21 Arambarri Juan 7 205
22 Rey Cladera Adrian 4 195
23 Cabreros Agustin 10 195
24 Rodriguez Daniel 8 190
25 Vazquez Turri Ignacio 6 187
26 Cabreros Federico 11 160
27 Scoleri Sergio 4 155
28 Paz Juan 3 147
29 Frank David 4 145
30 Pardi Juan 8 145
31 Modugno Pablo 4 140
32 Nakache Leonel 3 130
33 Cuburu Nahuel 8 130
34 Frez Gonzalo 3 112
35 Marcos Martin 6 110
36 Kier Joffe Jeremias 5 109
37 Antonic Diego 2 105
38 Petrunic Nicolas 6 102
39 Sanchez Fernando 1 100
40 Etbul Andres 3 100
41 Lotito Brian 2 97
42 Toiran Grotto Diego Gustavo 4 97
43 Perez Gonzalo Nicolas 5 97
44 Iannini Claudio 6 95
45 Mentana Julian 2 90
46 Carcacha Daniel 3 90
47 Perez Ignacio 5 90
48 Moncarz Uriel 3 87
49 Konfederak Alan 2 82
50 Monteiro Andre 1 80
51 Olivet Lautaro 1 80
52 Corellano Juan 2 80
53 Garcia Pitera Federico 2 80
54 Garcia Daniel 4 77
55 Lopez Ramos Federico 4 77
56 Grasso Sebastian 2 75
57 Chelle Laureano 3 75
58 Martin Pablo Rafael 7 71
59 Grachinsky Milton 2 70
60 Marquez Guillermo 3 70
61 Artola Juan Bautista 4 70
62 Scotto Marcelo 4 70
63 Tovar Pena Jose 2 67
64 Paz Miguel 3 67
65 Boueke Pitter 4 66
66 Mendizabal Pablo 4 66
67 Vazquez Brian 4 66
68 Vivas Matias 2 65
69 Roisman Hernan 3 65
70 Porta Martin 4 65
71 Epelbaum Guido 2 62
72 Schmidt Eric 1 60
73 Brenlla Pablo 2 60
74 Ferrari Marcos 3 60
75 Goldfarb Guillermo 3 57
76 Navarrete Oscar 2 55
77 Varela Jeronimo 2 55
78 Zuain Simon 2 55
79 Marashlian Sergio 3 52
80 Deus Diego 2 50
81 Natella Emiliano 2 50
82 Fernandez Juan Martin 3 50
83 Mozzi Andres 3 50
84 Kullock Ariel 2 47
85 Nahon Gabriel 3 46
86 Vaserman Gustavo 3 46
87 Gonzalez Juan Pablo 1 45
88 Menis Nestor Hugo 1 45
89 Morado Martin 1 45
90 Sicaro Fernando 1 45
91 Komarofsky Jonathan 2 45
92 Pittelli Gustavo 2 45
93 Kantor Nicolas 3 45
94 Mohnen Carlos 3 45
95 Pistone Gustavo 3 44
96 Flebus Christian 3 42
97 Valenzuela Santiago 3 40
98 Grosso Pablo 1 35
99 Ositiansky David 1 35
100 Fontan Christian 2 35
101 Ojeda Federico 2 35
102 Rocha Gabriel 2 35
103 Grinberg Ernesto 2 34
104 Barreiro Julian 2 32
105 Brener Jonathan 2 32
106 Astutti Francisco 3 32
107 Brener Matias 1 30
108 Labrousse Augusto 1 30
109 Molteni Sebastian 1 30
110 Schijvarg Marcos 1 30
111 Szejman Ezequiel 1 30
112 Sztarkman Damian 1 30
113 Toscano Facundo 1 30
114 Vardé Pablo 1 30
115 Jimenez Jehison 2 30
116 Mingo Nicolas 2 30
117 Lopez Federico Agustín 2 27
118 Seoane Pablo 4 27
119 Kot Mariano 1 25
120 Kravetz Leandro 1 25
121 Moledo Gustavo 1 25
122 Morelli Antonio 1 25
123 Perez Pablo 1 25
124 Piñeyro Rafael 1 25
125 Rodriguez Leandro Ezequiel 1 25
126 Spataro Alejandro 2 25
127 Sakal Kevin 2 24
128 Bellon Pablo 1 22
129 Fleischer Ernesto 1 22
130 Garcia Blanco Juan Pablo 1 22
131 Gomez Gustavo Ariel 1 22
132 Minghini Juan 1 22
133 Schadan Sebastian 1 22
134 Sen José Martín 1 22
135 Vasquez Luis 1 22
136 Pico Juan Manuel 3 22
137 Barreto Adrian 1 20
138 Cabreros Gaston 1 20
139 Carsi Luis Emilio 1 20
140 Ciarlo Juan 1 20
141 Di Luca Germán 1 20
142 Estape Federico 1 20
143 Eterovich Bourdieu Martin 1 20
144 Garcia Oliver Eduardo 1 20
145 Gargiulo Matias 1 20
146 Gómez Walter 1 20
147 Lo Forte Sebastian 1 20
148 Lopez Facundo Sebastia 1 20
149 Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel 1 20
150 Medina Stefano 1 20
151 Moschen Gaston 1 20
152 Polo Franco 1 20
153 Sanguinetti Ricardo 1 20
154 Scherrer Leonardo 1 20
155 Uktveris Martin 1 20
156 Vera Maximiliano 1 20
157 Viegas Bordeira Martin 1 20
158 Brito Leonardo 2 19
159 Bildosola Juan Cruz 1 17
160 Cachaza Juan Ignacio 1 17
161 Carballo Marco 1 17
162 Chalom Eyal 1 17
163 De Laurentis Marco 1 17
164 Fresta Valentino 1 17
165 Goldfarb Nicolas 1 17
166 Gonzalez Juan Manuel 1 17
167 Leguizamon Federico 1 17
168 Martinez Nicolas 1 17
169 Mendez Rodrigo 1 17
170 Salomon Ariel 1 17
171 Vendramini Maximo 1 17
172 Vieytes Federico 1 17
173 Zyla Manuel 1 17
174 Miranda Cristian 1 15
175 Buk Gustavo 1 12
176 Cotton Carlos 1 12
177 Gallo German 1 12
178 Loza Indalesio 1 12
179 Natale Agustin 1 12
180 Pico Diego 1 12
181 Retamar Cristian 1 12
182 Segura Pablo 1 12
183 Dajcz Matias 2 10
184 Pardo Mestre Jordi 2 10
185 Pellizza Mariano 2 10
186 Zalcwas Kevin 2 10
187 Acebo Manuel 1 5
188 Borgarelli Octavio 1 5
189 Cirignoli Matias 1 5
190 Cobiella Matias 1 5
191 Cohen Adrian 1 5
192 Conde Juan 1 5
193 De Franceschini Alejo 1 5
194 Djeredjian Guillermo 1 5
195 Erice Gaston 1 5
196 Hourcade Gaston 1 5
197 Ledesma Eric 1 5
198 Lencioni Rodrigo 1 5
199 Maciel Jorge 1 5
200 Pistone Jorge 1 5
201 Schab Ramiro 1 5
202 Avaca Gustavo 1 2
203 Avaca Nicolas 1 2
204 Barros Javier 1 2
205 Bianco Gaston 1 2
206 Bilancieri Franco 1 2
207 Coria Luis 1 2
208 Galindez Nicolas 1 2
209 Joaquin Sebastian 1 2
210 Komet Gaston 1 2
211 Kovalivker Ariel 1 2
212 Massara Gustavo 1 2
213 Mujica Leandro 1 2
214 Paz Agustin 1 2
215 Rocca Fabrizio 1 2
216 Stefsnoni Agustin 1 2
217 Stivala Rendina Diego 1 2
218 Welsk Kevin 1 2
ETAPA 9
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MIERCOLES 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Sedes
Categorias
Connect