RANKING
Loading...
Intermedio B ▼
2024 ▼
# NOMBRE TORNEOS PUNTOS
1 Barrio Fabian 3 80
2 Prada Jay 3 70
3 Vasquez Alejandro 2 65
4 Soria Cesar 2 60
5 Filas Esteban 2 55
6 Gonzalez Walter Nicolas 3 55
7 Grand Matias 3 55
8 Mazzini Horacio 3 55
9 Sebastian Juan Santiago 3 55
10 De Francesco Leonardo 2 50
11 Camargo Gabriel 1 45
12 Vives Alvaro 1 45
13 Yabra Ezequiel 1 45
14 Biffani Alan 2 45
15 Gharzia Aldonate Sergio 2 45
16 Lagioia Horacio Ariel 2 45
17 Ordoñez Bernardo 2 45
18 Werthein Ezequiel 2 45
19 Castrogiovanni German 3 45
20 Fernandez Javier 3 45
21 Francia Manuel 3 45
22 Georgiopoulos Aris 3 45
23 Guerrero Carlos 3 45
24 Morandeira Marcelo 3 45
25 Kandel Itay 2 40
26 Micha Martin Uriel 2 40
27 Costa Ons Marcelo 2 35
28 Estevez Hernan 2 35
29 Pelaez Francisco 2 35
30 Senabre Maximiliano 2 35
31 Spoltore Augusto 2 35
32 Ibarrola Facundo 3 35
33 Segura Francisco 3 35
34 Acosta Federico 1 30
35 Correa Cordoba Gabriel 1 30
36 Golberg Federico 1 30
37 Martinez Joaquin 1 30
38 Presa Juan Cruz 1 30
39 Sgro Marcelo 1 30
40 Barraza Walter 2 30
41 Devito Gustavo 2 30
42 Herlein Julian 2 30
43 Alvaredo Julian 2 25
44 Corsetti Christian 2 25
45 Ruffino Carlos 3 25
46 Salviani Luciano 3 25
47 Arias Rene Alberto 1 20
48 Gasparini Agustin 1 20
49 Gutman Matias 1 20
50 Mata Francisco Jose 1 20
51 Mendez Renzo 1 20
52 Molina Jose 1 20
53 Molinari Sergio 1 20
54 Paris Jose 1 20
55 Ramírez Erwin 1 20
56 Salgado Agustin 1 20
57 Sanabria Luciano 1 20
58 Silva Lucas German 1 20
59 Barzi Joaquin 2 20
60 Holsman Brian 2 20
61 Sanabria Jorge 2 20
62 Villaverde Fabian 2 20
63 Gobetto Juan Marcelo 3 20
64 Balassanian Federico 1 15
65 Cha Esteban Santiago 1 15
66 Cho Samuel 1 15
67 De Magistra Maximiliano 1 15
68 Delgado Javier 1 15
69 Goldstein Julian 1 15
70 Gouiric Juan Ignacio 1 15
71 Rivas Gustavo 1 15
72 Rodriguez Llaneza Gustavo 1 15
73 Vieytes German 1 15
74 Franco Martin 2 15
75 Kairuz Antonio 2 15
76 Naritelli Nelson 2 15
77 Olivadoti Lucas 2 15
78 Rshaid Bernardo 2 15
79 Acosta Maximiliano Martin 1 10
80 Adamoli Lucas Augusto 1 10
81 Aguilar Alejandro 1 10
82 Aguinalde Julio 1 10
83 Aguirre Jose Luis 1 10
84 Alarcón Daniel 1 10
85 Aquino Tobias 1 10
86 Baccaro Roberto 1 10
87 Campana Remo 1 10
88 Cardozo Pifano Oscar 1 10
89 De La Vega Gregorio 1 10
90 Ghiselli Javier Ignacio 1 10
91 Guandalini Leonardo 1 10
92 Lerer Facundo 1 10
93 Loncan Juan 1 10
94 Luna Fabrizzio David 1 10
95 Masri Martin 1 10
96 Montti Vittorio 1 10
97 Ramos Javier 1 10
98 Ramos Roberto 1 10
99 Rey Manuel 1 10
100 Rossi Marco 1 10
101 Ruiz Maximiliano 1 10
102 Scharovsky Julian 1 10
103 Vasquez Agustin 1 10
104 Vila Tomas 1 10
105 Wayer Eduardo Sebastian 1 10
106 Akashima Diego 1 5
107 Gaitan Christian 1 5
108 Pasarin Aristegui Luciano 1 5
109 Rubio Francisco 1 5
110 Sanchez Gaston Raul 1 5