Ranking Principiante ▼
2021 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 De Luzuriaga Martin 7 142
2 Salgado Esteban 5 140
3 Diaz Ariel Alejandro 6 137
4 Penna Facundo 6 125
5 Napp Guillermo 3 120
6 Ichazo Galan Martin 6 107
7 Sandoval Tomas 2 95
8 Grosso Bosio Leonardo 4 95
9 Korinfeld Martin 4 95
10 Subils Ismael 2 85
11 Mendoza Alan 4 85
12 Gagliardi Tomas 5 85
13 Recagno Facundo 5 80
14 Corsetti Christian 6 77
15 Guardia Ramiro 2 75
16 Yunis Assad 3 75
17 Salvatori Fabio 4 75
18 Daian Andres 2 70
19 Facciolo Mariano 5 70
20 Bonacci Matias 2 65
21 Sandoval Hernán Diego 3 65
22 Traina Federico 3 65
23 Berardi Alfredo 5 62
24 Molinari Sergio 1 60
25 Sanchez Suarez Ramiro 1 60
26 Austi Jorge 2 60
27 Baccaro Pablo 2 60
28 Feliba David 2 60
29 Quiroga Alejandro 2 60
30 Schneiter Thomas 2 60
31 Skrobacki Leonel 3 60
32 Caamaño Luis 4 60
33 Lo Bianco Miguel 2 50
34 Verdini Mauro 2 50
35 Fanego Emiliano 3 50
36 Tacacho Enzo 1 45
37 Zukierman Alexis 1 45
38 Molina de Castro Santiago 2 45
39 Terracini Juan Manuel 2 45
40 Clienti Gustavo 3 45
41 Gerla Gustavo 2 40
42 Rios Robatti Arturo 2 40
43 Garcia Sebastian Andres 3 40
44 Bartorelli Miguel 2 35
45 Croci Claudio Daniel 2 35
46 Luque Brian 2 35
47 Ferrari Carlos 3 35
48 Gonzalez Walter Nicolas 3 35
49 Cortazzo Pablo 1 30
50 Gonzalez Bernadac Eduardo 1 30
51 Lemus Mariano 1 30
52 Losano German Ignacio 1 30
53 Berruezo Ramiro 2 30
54 Montaña Agustín 2 30
55 Romano Juan José 3 30
56 Matta Pablo 1 25
57 Araujo Juan Manuel 2 25
58 Di Berardino Massimo 2 25
59 Gorostiaga Alfonso 2 25
60 Saladino Gianluca 2 25
61 Schneiter Luka 2 25
62 Fittipaldi Mariano 3 25
63 Sosa Guillermo 3 25
64 Brauning Bernardo 3 22
65 Agosti Ignacio 1 20
66 Alfaro Diego 1 20
67 Corno Nicolas 1 20
68 Daer Andrés Horacio 1 20
69 Diaz Juan Manuel 1 20
70 Fernandez Escalante Felipe 1 20
71 Gomes Veiga Joaquin 1 20
72 Laufer Brian 1 20
73 Misson Pablo 1 20
74 Muñoz Sebastian 2 20
75 Sanchez Pablo Sebastian 2 20
76 Aisa Daniel 2 17
77 Chenaut Fernando 1 15
78 Crivello Domingo 1 15
79 Feuerstein Leandro 1 15
80 Folgueiro Mateo 1 15
81 Forgione Nicolas 1 15
82 Gutman Alejandro 1 15
83 Meilich Gabriel 1 15
84 Señoriño Gustavo 1 15
85 Choclin Emiliano 3 12
86 Guido Tobias 2 10
87 Margulies Daniel 2 10
88 Venezia Federico 2 10
89 Aberbach Angel 1 5
90 Albarracín Marcelo 1 5
91 Brondo Ruben 1 5
92 Farjoun Gustavo 1 5
93 Franchelli Damian 1 5
94 Franchelli Leandro 1 5
95 Frattolillo Carlos Alberto 1 5
96 Grosman Dario 1 5
97 Hernandez Magaña Mauricio 1 5
98 Kim Andres 1 5
99 Majian Mariano 1 5
100 Novillo Pablo 1 5
101 Olivadoti Diego 1 5
102 Perazzo Carlos 1 5
103 Peruzzi Javier 1 5
104 Rodriguez Alejo 1 5
105 Rodriguez Mauricio 1 5
106 Salanova Alejandro 1 5
107 Taboada Fabian 1 5
108 Bordo Guido 1 2
109 De Santis Nicolas 1 2
110 Escudero Guido 1 2
111 Flores Leandro Alexis 1 2
112 Gallardo Walter Daniel 1 2
113 Prieto Tomas 1 2
114 Sobral Bur Manuel 1 2
115 Spesso Pablo 1 2
116 Tenreyro Nivardo 1 2
117 Torres Manuel Alejandro 1 2
ETAPA 4
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL MIERCOLES 14 DE ABRIL
Sedes
Categorias
Connect