> INICIAR SESIÓN <
- HOME
(current)
- CALENDARIO
- INSCRIPCION
- RESULTADOS
- RANKING
- SEDES
- INFORMACION
- CONTACTO
RANKING
Loading...
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
Principiante ▼
Avanzado
Intermedio A
Intermedio B
Principiante
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2024 ▼
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
#
NOMBRE
TORNEOS
PUNTOS
1
Perez Zarlenga Alejo
4
150
2
Pellon Matias
4
130
3
Mara Lucas
3
95
4
Sajama Walter
3
85
5
Cordon Marcelo Fernando
3
80
6
Iannini Juan Ignacio
3
80
7
Mamani Felix
4
80
8
Fanego Emiliano
2
75
9
Castrillon Martin
4
75
10
Vives Alvaro
2
70
11
Recagno Facundo
4
70
12
Vieytes German
4
70
13
Soifer Alexis
2
62
14
Sobral Bur Manuel
3
62
15
Camargo Gabriel
1
60
16
Fernandez Juan Manuel
1
60
17
Potokski Tomas
3
60
18
Sosa Guillermo
3
60
19
Sanguine Damian
3
55
20
Heredia Martin
2
50
21
Sideris Eugenio
4
47
22
Corsetti Christian
1
45
23
Acevedo Fernando
2
45
24
Aufiero Marcelo
2
45
25
Garban Camero Pablo Andres
3
45
26
De Luzuriaga Martin
2
40
27
Suaya Julián
2
40
28
Alvarez Rivera Joaquin
3
40
29
Innocenti Santiago
3
37
30
Rodriguez Agustin Nicolas
2
35
31
Ruffino Esteban
2
35
32
Berrotaran Martin
1
30
33
Doval Diego
1
30
34
Pinar Lucas
1
30
35
Rodriguez Garcia Nicolas
1
30
36
Clienti Gustavo
2
30
37
Mola Rodrigo
2
30
38
Asorey Santiago
3
27
39
Aquino Tobias
1
25
40
De La Torre Julian
1
25
41
Galvan Ignacio
1
25
42
Goldsman Alejandro
1
25
43
Gonzalez Diaz Julian
1
25
44
Salvatori Fabio
1
25
45
Alvarez Leonardo
2
25
46
Anderlic Ignacio
2
25
47
Ayala Leandro Gabriel
2
25
48
Borga Joaquin
2
25
49
Di Yorio Nicolas
2
25
50
Speroni Gonzalo
2
25
51
De Santis Nicolas
1
22
52
Becu Julian
1
20
53
Bernal Nicolas
1
20
54
Camara Martín
1
20
55
Flores Facundo
1
20
56
Gonzalez Federico Hernan
1
20
57
Letterio Gabriel
1
20
58
Melgar Luis
1
20
59
Pantano Agustin
1
20
60
Parini Maximiliano
1
20
61
Sabag Tobias
1
20
62
Soria Osvaldo
1
20
63
Jacentiuk Antonio
2
20
64
Viñales Víctor
2
20
65
Sideris Elias
1
17
66
Fernandez Colla Juan Manuel
2
17
67
Aisa Daniel
1
15
68
Barone Martin Sebastian
1
15
69
Cortes Alex
1
15
70
Dahlgren Eric
1
15
71
Dearmas Gustavo Andres
1
15
72
Dimeglio Mateo
1
15
73
Dlugonoga Martin
1
15
74
Grimberg Matias
1
15
75
Hernandez Juan
1
15
76
Ichazo Galan Martin
1
15
77
Moreno Gabriel
1
15
78
Quinteiro Bastos Edson
1
15
79
Rodrigues Reginaldo
1
15
80
Salem Matias Rafael
1
15
81
Scharovsky Julian
1
15
82
Traina Federico
1
15
83
Trauttenmiller Juan
1
15
84
Vivas Rafael
1
15
85
Rodriguez Diego
2
15
86
Fantusatti Dante Ruben
1
10
87
Hochegger Axel
1
10
88
Henry Santiago
2
10
89
Berruezo Ramiro
1
5
90
Brunetti Javier
1
5
91
Kahane Pedro Luke
1
5
92
Kogan Martin Emanuel
1
5
93
Lapidus Marcelo
1
5
94
Mangiorano Diego
1
5
95
Mingione Ignacio
1
5
96
Nazar Nicolas
1
5
97
Sanchez Jose
1
5
98
Vieytes Esteban
1
5
99
Bensenor Gustavo
1
2
100
Bensenor Nicolas
1
2
101
Lopez Hugo
1
2
102
Loyola Diego
1
2
103
Matos Jorge
1
2
104
Pini Cristian
1
2
105
Ranea Ignacio
1
2
106
Romano Juan José
1
2
107
Santos Roberto
1
2
108
Vega Javier
1
2
>
LLAMAR
/
WHATSAPP
<
>
+54 9 11 5643 6614
<
SEDE >
Club GEBA
<
SEDE >
Club IMOS
<
RANKING
>>
Actualizado al 27-03-2024
<<
Avanzado
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Goñi Felipe Ignacio
115
2
Novizki Pablo
110
3
Olivadoti Diego
110
4
Garcia Facundo Tomas
105
5
Marino Santiago
105
6
Fernandez Ramiro
105
7
Corona Andres
100
8
Milito Santiago
95
9
Romeo Francisco
80
10
Natale Agustin
60
Intermedio A
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Castro Grando Pablo
120
2
Cragno Leonardo
105
3
Del Olmo Facundo
105
4
Visciglia Ignacio
100
5
Fiszson Marcelo
90
6
Leiva Lucas
80
7
Clark Truman
70
8
Juarez Calvi Rodrigo
70
9
Korn Oliver
65
10
Marquez Guillermo
65
Intermedio B
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Barrio Fabian
105
2
Prada Jay
95
3
Ordoñez Bernardo
90
4
Filas Esteban
85
5
Camargo Gabriel
75
6
Soria Cesar
75
7
Vasquez Alejandro
75
8
Biffani Alan
70
9
Georgiopoulos Aris
70
10
Pelaez Francisco
70
Principiante
[+VER]
Nº
NOMBRE
PTOS
1
Perez Zarlenga Alejo
150
2
Pellon Matias
130
3
Mara Lucas
95
4
Sajama Walter
85
5
Cordon Marcelo Fernando
80
6
Iannini Juan Ignacio
80
7
Mamani Felix
80
8
Fanego Emiliano
75
9
Castrillon Martin
75
10
Vives Alvaro
70