Ranking Intermedio B ▼
2022 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Olivadoti Diego 9 272
2 Novizki Pablo 5 185
3 Olivadoti Lucas 9 182
4 Ordoñez Bernardo 7 150
5 Regina Jose Luis 8 135
6 Minervini Mauro 5 125
7 Araujo Juan Manuel 6 125
8 Martinez Lucas 7 125
9 Moutous Matias 7 125
10 Garbino Agustin 4 120
11 Sciurano Alfredo 7 115
12 Cha Esteban Santiago 8 115
13 Daian Andres 5 95
14 Carcavallo Tomas 5 90
15 Campana Remo 8 85
16 Rosacker John 3 80
17 Perazzo Carlos 3 75
18 Saulny Gilbert 3 75
19 Font Pablo Martin 5 75
20 Kairuz Antonio 5 75
21 Magadan Mariano 5 75
22 Infante Ignacio 3 70
23 Korn Oliver 3 70
24 Martinez Gaston 3 70
25 Sotelo Fernando 3 70
26 Korinfeld Martin 4 70
27 Morandeira Marcelo 6 70
28 Delacroix Ricardo 4 65
29 Dosdoglirian Gonzalo 7 65
30 Flematti Ceciilio 1 60
31 Beratz Pablo 3 60
32 Bonacci Adrian 3 60
33 Bigio Eduardo 4 60
34 Caceres Brian 4 60
35 Cejas Meliare Ariel 4 60
36 Napp Guillermo 4 60
37 Ogawa Lucas 4 60
38 Rodriguez Llaneza Gustavo 6 57
39 Mc Cormack Mike 7 57
40 Vocobelli Nicolas 5 52
41 Herrera José 3 50
42 Quiroga Alejandro 4 50
43 Lubari Jorge 5 50
44 Montti Vittorio 1 45
45 Cymermann Johan 2 45
46 Falak David 2 45
47 Ripoll Nahuel 3 45
48 Gonzalez Leandro Manuel 4 45
49 Tentoni Juan Pablo 5 45
50 Izaguirre Wilhelm 2 40
51 Martini Ignacio 3 40
52 Sanchez Pablo Sebastian 3 40
53 Fischman Diego 4 40
54 Tenenboim Javier Nicolas 1 35
55 Dimattia Ignacio 2 35
56 Antonelli Cristian 3 35
57 Contreras Juan Carlos 3 35
58 Muszkat Brian 3 35
59 Molina Jose 1 30
60 Merino Carlos 2 30
61 Borrell Joel 4 30
62 Scoltore Lucas 2 27
63 Melis Tomas 3 27
64 Paley Tomas 1 25
65 Rios Robatti Arturo 1 25
66 Campos Martin 2 25
67 Leonetti Andres 2 25
68 Molinari Sergio 2 25
69 Palmieri Paso Alfredo 2 25
70 Peña Sebastian 2 25
71 Varela Carlos 2 25
72 Zubiaurre Segundo 2 25
73 Salgueiro Fabian Omar 3 25
74 Ponieman Roman 4 25
75 Garcia Balcarce Patricio 2 22
76 Kalniker Diego 3 22
77 Aguirre Tomas 1 20
78 Alegre Nicolas 1 20
79 Erijimovich Andres 1 20
80 Esperon Alan Leonel 1 20
81 Feliba David 1 20
82 Gudiño Mendoza Ignacio 1 20
83 Karakachian Agustin 1 20
84 Lupis Jorge Daniel 1 20
85 Manesevich Diego 1 20
86 Mark Tomas 1 20
87 Ostrouch Marcos 1 20
88 Pepe Carlos Adrian 1 20
89 Rodas Adrian 1 20
90 Sessa Marcos 1 20
91 Slovacek Luis Martin 1 20
92 Tarruella Gaston 1 20
93 Cho Samuel 2 20
94 Lapa Guido 2 20
95 Longarela Raul 2 20
96 Muñoz Mauricio 2 20
97 Riccillo Antonio 2 20
98 Toro Sebastian 2 20
99 Cristobo Eugenio 3 20
100 Blau Nicolas 1 17
101 Staryfurman Ilan 1 17
102 Kelly Diego 2 17
103 Bercovich Sebastian 1 15
104 Brugo Felipe 1 15
105 Colinas Mariano 1 15
106 Escandarani Kevin 1 15
107 Frattolillo Matias 1 15
108 Montes de Oca Fredy 1 15
109 Orellana Marcos 1 15
110 Renaud Alix 1 15
111 Salas Coronel Mariano 1 15
112 Salomon Federico 1 15
113 Villagran Jose 1 15
114 Yabes Lucas 1 15
115 Berrotaran Martin 2 15
116 Corbelle Sebastian 2 15
117 Delgado Daniel 2 15
118 Freund Teodoro 2 15
119 Konigsberg Daniel 2 15
120 Maldonado Lenin 2 15
121 Profilo Osvaldo 2 15
122 Tau Anzoategui Javier 2 15
123 Altuna Alfonso 1 12
124 Barros Vazquez Isidoro 1 12
125 Castro Mattei Rodrigo 1 12
126 Cazaubon Nicolas 1 12
127 Colombres Francisco 1 12
128 Echegoyen Juan Cruz 1 12
129 Fontana Adrian 1 12
130 Gonzalez Quesnel Carlos 1 12
131 Herrera Huisman Marcos 1 12
132 Lacquaniti Domingo 1 12
133 Marello Marcos Agustin 1 12
134 Mendoza Alan 1 12
135 Parussatti Mauro 1 12
136 Rodriguez Carlos 1 12
137 Whitehead Alan 1 12
138 Castro Pablo 2 12
139 Abrahim Matias 1 10
140 Acosta Federico 1 10
141 Alperin Gonzalo 1 10
142 Bigio Andres 1 10
143 Bonacci Santiago 1 10
144 Daer Andrés Horacio 1 10
145 Dana Jeremy 1 10
146 Federico Eric 1 10
147 Fernandez Federico Ignacio 1 10
148 Garcia Costero Ezequiel 1 10
149 Gastaldi Daniel 1 10
150 Gonzalez Nogueira Matias 1 10
151 Kandel Itay 1 10
152 Leandro Sebastian 1 10
153 Liendro Franco 1 10
154 Lionetti Mariano 1 10
155 Loncan Juan 1 10
156 Lopez Radits Andres 1 10
157 Michel Santiago 1 10
158 Peric Jorge 1 10
159 Petta Milton 1 10
160 Piczman Luciano 1 10
161 Porta Nicolas 1 10
162 Sanabria Jorge 1 10
163 Sananes José Ignacio 1 10
164 Semenza Rene 1 10
165 Sujarchuk Mateo 1 10
166 Bercovich Diego 2 10
167 Dahlgren Eric 2 10
168 Rocchio Juan Jose 2 10
169 Simon Sergio 2 10
170 Alvarez Brandon Sebastian 1 5
171 Felizzola Nestor 1 5
172 Iglesias De Giorgi Luciano 1 5
173 Ponieman Federico 1 5
174 Paz Pablo 2 5
175 Arana Rodrigo 1 2
176 Bohbout Santiago 1 2
177 Bonderensky Martin 1 2
178 Brunat Santiago Ezequiel 1 2
179 Colombres Lucas 1 2
180 Colson Santiago 1 2
181 Cura Damian 1 2
182 Freydier Agustin 1 2
183 Gallo German 1 2
184 Garcia Saenz Diego 1 2
185 Ghione Ezequiel 1 2
186 Indij Teo 1 2
187 Lodigiani Julian 1 2
188 Mc Cormack Agustin 1 2
189 Pasquinelli Sebastian 1 2
190 Salgado Esteban 1 2
191 Skabar Diego 1 2
192 Szwarc Matias 1 2
193 Ubilla Pablo 1 2
194 Valdez Javier 1 2
ETAPA 5
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL JUEVES 12 DE MAYO
Sedes
Categorias
Connect