Ranking Avanzado ▼
2022 ▼
Nombre Torneos PTOS
1 Viegas Bordeira Santiago 5 262
2 Viegas Bordeira Martin 8 247
3 Verdinelli Adrian 8 232
4 Arias Ramiro 8 215
5 Perez Ignacio 7 200
6 Lopez Arias Alejandro 6 155
7 Martinez Rodrigo Ezequiel 8 145
8 Blanco Jose 6 130
9 Cuburu Nahuel 7 130
10 DAngelo Walter 4 120
11 Frenkel Damian 6 105
12 Leal Javier 8 97
13 Szuchet Nicolas 3 85
14 Pasquinelli Pablo 4 80
15 Carugati Martin 6 80
16 Melman Manuel 3 70
17 Milito Santiago 4 70
18 Canonico Diego 7 67
19 Vazquez de Novoa Francisco 4 65
20 Kravetz Dan 1 60
21 Lopez Ramos Federico 2 60
22 Cappa Ignacio 5 60
23 Schadan Julian 4 57
24 Monteiro Andre 2 55
25 Miñones Pablo 3 55
26 Berberian Pablo 4 55
27 Griolli Marco 2 50
28 Kalousek Santiago 2 50
29 Viale Nahuel 2 50
30 Rodriguez Daniel 3 50
31 Artigas Agustin 4 50
32 Sawicki Ariel 4 50
33 Schadan Alan 4 50
34 Rebasa Horacio 5 50
35 Aisa Lisandro 1 45
36 Norro Guillermo 1 45
37 Angeloni Suarez Alberto 2 45
38 Marambio Lucas 2 45
39 Sakal Kevin 3 45
40 Dignani Danilo Guillermo 4 45
41 Barak Fabian 5 45
42 Bustin Julian 2 40
43 Gabbiani Marcelo 2 40
44 Greco Fernando 2 40
45 Mengo Nicolas 2 40
46 Torok Pablo 5 40
47 Grandio Facundo 3 37
48 Mancebo Santiago 1 35
49 Orco Facundo 2 35
50 Pereyra Gonzalo 3 35
51 Sanguinetti Alejandro 3 35
52 Canedo Simon 4 35
53 Carballo Marco 1 30
54 Ticinese Bautista 1 30
55 Di Nardo Leandro 2 30
56 Ibañez Elias 2 30
57 Torres Martin Maximiliano 3 30
58 Aprile Ariel 4 30
59 Corellano Juan 1 25
60 Lepiske Brian 1 25
61 Pardi Juan 1 25
62 Arias Gaston 2 25
63 Candelaria Alejandro 2 25
64 Pokard Ariel 2 25
65 Gonzalez Lagash Diego 3 25
66 Stivaktas Alejandro 3 25
67 Tejerina Felipe 3 22
68 Colson Santiago 1 20
69 Falak David 1 20
70 Galfrascoli Pablo 1 20
71 Gallotti Facundo Nicolas 1 20
72 Kitela Gaston 1 20
73 Liwski Lucas 1 20
74 Marquez Guillermo 1 20
75 Martini Juan Pablo 1 20
76 Oliverio Gaston 1 20
77 Perez Aldo Nicolas 1 20
78 Suarez Nicolas 1 20
79 Alvarez Rivera Diego 2 20
80 Bracco Eugenio 2 20
81 Fiorito Jose 3 20
82 Shaferstein Agustin 3 20
83 Castro Hernan 4 20
84 Setton Gabriel 1 17
85 Zerbo Mendez Alejo 1 17
86 Deus Diego 1 15
87 Kozima Bautista Andres 1 15
88 Neumann Javier 1 15
89 Etbul Andres 2 15
90 Pan Juan Manuel 2 15
91 Posleman Santino 2 15
92 Caceres Paulo 1 10
93 Capellano Marcelo 1 10
94 Kemper Uriel 1 10
95 Merajver Sebastian 1 10
96 Safdie Sebastian 1 10
97 Schusselman Tomas 1 10
98 Calo German 2 10
99 Lipser Diego 2 10
100 Randazzo Martin 2 10
101 Resek Pablo 2 10
102 Salomon Ezequiel 2 10
103 Ulke Martin 2 10
104 Arana Juan Manuel 1 5
105 Guerrini Lucas 1 5
106 Konfederak Alan 1 5
107 Lozano Matias 1 5
108 Marello Marcos Agustin 1 5
109 Partamian Martin 1 5
110 Pepiche Tomas 1 5
111 Petta Milton 1 5
112 Rios Alejandro 1 5
113 Rodriguez Gilberto 1 5
114 Sircovici Alejandro 2 5
115 Buenos Diego 1 2
116 Canonico Matias 1 2
117 Escandarani Kevin 1 2
118 Mendizabal Pablo 1 2
119 Muhafara Jordan 1 2
120 Nahon Gabriel 1 2
121 Palermo Gaston 1 2
122 Schadan Sebastian 1 2
123 Segura Pablo 1 2
124 Szejman Ezequiel 1 2
125 Tolosa Alejandro 1 2
126 Vaserman Gustavo 1 2
127 Vazquez Brian 1 2
128 Natoli Nicolas 2 2
ETAPA 5
RESERVA TU LUGAR
INICIA EL JUEVES 12 DE MAYO
Sedes
Categorias
Connect